Schedule (basketball) Mon, 30 January 2023

2:00 AM • Basketball
NBA: Charlotte Hornets vs Miami Heat
7:00 AM • Basketball
NBA: Memphis Grizzlies vs Indiana Pacers
8:00 AM • Basketball
NBA: Cleveland Cavaliers vs Los Angeles Clippers
9:00 AM • Basketball
NBA: Milwaukee Bucks vs New Orleans Pelicans
8:00 AM • Basketball
NBA: Philadelphia 76ers vs Orlando Magic
8:30 AM • Basketball
NBA: Brooklyn Nets vs Los Angeles Lakers
9:00 AM • Basketball
NBA: Minnesota Timberwolves vs Sacramento Kings
9:00 AM • Basketball
NBA: Oklahoma City Thunder vs Golden State Warriors
9:00 AM • Basketball
NBA: San Antonio Spurs vs Washington Wizards
9:30 AM • Basketball
NBA: Dallas Mavericks vs Detroit Pistons
10:00 AM • Basketball
NBA: Phoenix Suns vs Toronto Raptors
11:00 AM • Basketball
NBA: Portland Trail Blazers vs Atlanta Hawks
10:00 PM • Basketball
Liga ABA: FMP Beograd vs KK Crvena zvezda Meridianbet
12:00 AM • Basketball
Liga ABA: KK Cedevita Olimpija vs KK Budućnost Voli
2:00 AM • Basketball
Liga ABA: KK Partizan Mozzart Bet vs KK Mornar Bar
11:15 PM • Basketball
Serie A: Olimpia Milano vs Aquila Basket Trento
12:30 AM • Basketball
Serie A: Nutribullet Treviso Basket vs Bertram Derthona
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A: Allianz Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 vs GeVi Napoli
1:15 AM • Basketball
Serie A: New Basket Brindisi vs UNAhotels Reggio Emilia
2:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A: Dinamo Sassari vs VL Pallacanestro Pesaro
2:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A: Virtus Segafredo Bologna vs Tezenis Verona
8:00 PM • Basketball
Liga ACB: Unicaja Málaga vs Valencia Basket
12:00 AM • Basketball
Liga ACB: UCAM Murcia vs Cazoo Baskonia
1:30 AM • Basketball
Liga ACB: Gran Canaria vs Monbus Obradoiro
3:00 AM • Basketball
Liga ACB: Basket Zaragoza vs Real Betis
9:45 PM • Basketball
A1: PAOK BC vs GS Lavrio
11:00 PM • Basketball
A1: AS Karditsas vs Apollon Patras BC
1:15 AM • Basketball
A1: Olympiacos BC vs Aris BC
8:30 PM • Basketball
TBSL: Beşiktaş Icrypex vs Manisa Bbsk
11:00 PM • Basketball
TBSL: Anadolu Efes vs Petkim Spor
10:00 PM • Basketball
BBL: Bayern München vs BG Göttingen
10:00 PM • Basketball
BBL: Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt vs Hamburg Towers
10:00 PM • Basketball
BBL: Medi Bayreuth vs Telekom Baskets Bonn
1:00 AM • Basketball
BBL: Löwen Braunschweig vs BV Chemnitz 99
10:15 PM • Basketball
Pro A: SIG Strasbourg vs JL Bourg Basket
12:00 AM • Basketball
Pro A: LDLC ASVEL Lyon-Villeurbanne vs AS Monaco Basket
11:15 PM • Basketball
Super League: Hapoel Haifa BC vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1:15 AM • Basketball
Super League: Ironi Nes Ziona vs Hapoel Tel-Aviv
2:50 AM • Basketball
Super League: Elitzur Kiryat Ata vs Maccabi Tel-Aviv
1:45 AM • Basketball
Super League: Bnei Herzeliya vs Hapoel Galil Elion Safed
1:00 AM • Basketball
Premijer Liga: KK Dinamo Zagreb vs KK Split
2:00 AM • Basketball
Premijer Liga: KK Gorica vs KK Škrljevo
3:45 AM • Basketball
Premijer Liga: KK Cedevita Junior vs KK Zadar
7:00 AM • Basketball
LNB: Unión de Santa Fé vs Ciclista Olímpico de La Banda
9:00 AM • Basketball
LNB: San Martín de Corrientes vs Atenas de Córdoba
6:30 AM • Basketball
LNB: Obras Sanitarias vs Ferro Carril Oeste
8:00 AM • Basketball
LNB: Instituto Atlético Central Córdoba vs Riachuelo de La Rioja
9:00 AM • Basketball
LNB: La Unión de Formosa vs Argentino de Junín
9:00 AM • Basketball
LNB: Oberá Tenis Club vs San Lorenzo de Almagro
4:30 PM • Basketball
NBL: Cairns Taipans vs Adelaide 36ers
12:30 AM • Basketball
Superliga: Raiffeisen Flyers Wels vs Kapfenberg Bulls
12:30 AM • Basketball
Superliga: Swans Gmunden vs Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers
2:00 AM • Basketball
Superliga: BC GGMT Vienna vs Dukes Klosterneuburg BK
2:00 AM • Basketball
Superliga: Vienna D.C. Timberwolves vs Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
8:00 PM • Basketball
Superliga, Women: Flying Foxes SVS Post vs KOŠ Celovec
10:00 PM • Basketball
Superliga, Women: DBB Linz Wels vs Basket Flames
3:00 AM • Basketball
Superliga, Women: Dbbc Graz vs UBI Graz
8:30 PM • Basketball
Top Division 1, Group 1: Limburg United B vs Basics Melsele
6:00 AM • Basketball
NBB: EC Pinheiros vs São Paulo FC
6:30 AM • Basketball
NBB: São José dos Campos vs Minas Tênis Clube
7:00 AM • Basketball
NBB: Cerrado Basquete vs Caxias do Sul
11:30 PM • Basketball
NBL: BC Levski Lukoil vs Cherno More IG
1:00 AM • Basketball
NBL: BC Spartak Pleven vs Shumen
1:00 AM • Basketball
NBL: CSKA Sofia vs BC Beroe SZ
5:00 AM • Basketball
Liga Nacional: CDS Quilicura Basket vs CD Español de Talca
5:30 AM • Basketball
Liga Nacional: CD Puente Alto vs Tinguiririca San Fernando
6:00 AM • Basketball
Liga Nacional: Puerto Varas Basket vs Universidad Católica
6:30 AM • Basketball
Liga Nacional: CD Español de Osorno vs Deportivo Valdivia
7:00 AM • Basketball
Liga Nacional: CD Las Ánimas vs AB Temuco
7:30 AM • Basketball
Liga Nacional: Universidad de Concepción vs Deportes Castro
8:00 AM • Basketball
Liga Nacional: CEB Puerto Montt vs Leones de Quilpué
7:00 PM • Basketball
P League: Taoyuan Pilots vs Hsinchu JKO Lioneers
12:00 AM • Basketball
Prva muška liga: KK Kvarner 2010 vs KK Jazine Arbanasi
1:00 AM • Basketball
Prva muška liga: KK Stoja vs KK Zagreb
11:00 PM • Basketball
Druga muška liga - Centar: KK Zapad Zagreb vs KK Univers Zagreb
12:00 AM • Basketball
Druga muška liga - Centar: KK Larus vs KK Medveščak Zagreb
3:00 AM • Basketball
Druga muška liga - Centar: KK Podsused vs KK Maksimir Zagreb
11:30 PM • Basketball
Druga muška liga - Sjever: KK Vindija Varaždin vs KK Podravac Virje
3:00 AM • Basketball
Druga muška liga - Zapad: Pula 1981 vs KK Kraljevica
1:00 AM • Basketball
A1 Liga, Women: ŽKK Šibenik vs ŽKK Trešnjevka 2009
8:20 PM • Basketball
CroHoops Division I: Optika Sokol Stenjevec vs Legionari
10:00 PM • Basketball
CroHoops Division I: Pešća Nightmare Raptors vs Volovčica Wolves
11:40 PM • Basketball
CroHoops Division I: Bauerfeind vs Građevinski fakultet
1:20 AM • Basketball
CroHoops Division I: Invicta vs Arkham City Jail Blazers
9:00 PM • Basketball
Koala : Vrtni Centar Drijen vs Enikon
10:30 PM • Basketball
Koala : ZABA vs OD-DO
12:00 AM • Basketball
Koala : Bigraf vs PBZ d.d.
10:00 PM • Basketball
Division A: Achilleas Kaimakliou vs Enosis Neon Paralimni
1:00 AM • Basketball
Division A: Omonia B.C. vs Anorthosis Famagusta
1:00 AM • Basketball
NBL: BK Sluneta Usti Nad Labem vs BK Opava
10:30 PM • Basketball
1. Liga, Group East: BC Vysocina vs BCM Orli Prostejov
12:00 AM • Basketball
1. Liga, Group East: Bk Snakes Ostrava vs Dekstone Turi Svitavy
1:00 AM • Basketball
1. Liga, Group East: SA Brno vs BK Opava B
12:00 AM • Basketball
1. Liga, Group West: Sokol Písek Sršni vs BK Lokomotiva Plzeň
1:00 AM • Basketball
1. Liga, Group West: BK Levharti Chomutov vs GBA Sojky Pelhřimov
1:00 AM • Basketball
1. Liga, Group West: USK Praha B vs BK Lions Jindrichuv Hradec
2:00 AM • Basketball
ZBL: Levhartice Chomutov vs SBŠ Ostrava
11:30 PM • Basketball
BBL Cup, Playoffs: Leicester Riders vs London Lions
10:30 PM • Basketball
LFB, Women: ESB Villeneuve D'ascq vs Tarbes Gespe Bigorre
1:15 AM • Basketball
LFB, Women: Roche Vendee Basket Club vs Angers UFB 49
10:00 PM • Basketball
1st DBBL: Inexio Saarlouis Royals vs Eigner Angels Nördlingen
11:00 PM • Basketball
1st DBBL: GiroLive Panthers Osnabrück vs Eisvögel USC Freiburg
11:00 PM • Basketball
1st DBBL: Rheinland Lions vs Rutronik Stars Keltern
11:00 PM • Basketball
1st DBBL: TK Hannover vs Herner TC
11:00 PM • Basketball
Pro A: Dresden Titans vs Gladiators Trier
11:00 PM • Basketball
Pro A: Düsseldorf Baskets vs Nürnberg Falcons BC
9:00 PM • Basketball
Elite League: Iraklis BC vs AO Triton
8:00 PM • Basketball
B Ethniki - Group 2: GS Diagoras Rhodou BC vs Panelefsiniakos AOK BC
8:00 PM • Basketball
A1, Women: PAS Giannina vs GAS Evnikos
8:30 PM • Basketball
A1, Women: Panathinaikos Athens vs Olympiacos Piraeus
10:00 PM • Basketball
A1, Women: AO Dafni Agiou Dimitriou vs Panathlitikos SF Sykeon
2:00 AM • Basketball
A ESKANA : DAS Drapetsonas vs Glyfada ES BC
2:00 AM • Basketball
A ESKANA : Ermis Argyroupolis vs Elektroupoli
2:00 AM • Basketball
A ESKANA : Evryali vs AON Argiroupolis
2:30 AM • Basketball
A ESKANA : Asteras Agiou Dimitriou vs Ikaros Neas Smyrnis AO
3:30 AM • Basketball
A ESKANA : AE Renti vs AO Tatavla
3:45 AM • Basketball
A ESKANA : Trachones Dia Alimou vs Acadhmia Elefsinas
4:00 AM • Basketball
A ESKANA : Pigasos Korydallou vs GS Ermis Peramatos
1:30 AM • Basketball
A ESKAVDE - Group B: AS Astraka Ioanninon vs AO Thrylos Ioanninon
2:15 AM • Basketball
Urvalsdeild, Women: Breiðablik vs Fjolnir Reykjavik
3:15 AM • Basketball
Urvalsdeild, Women: Haukar vs UMF Grindavik
3:15 AM • Basketball
Urvalsdeild, Women: ÍR Reykjavík vs UMF Njardvik
4:15 AM • Basketball
Urvalsdeild, Women: Valur Reykjavik vs Keflavik
8:00 PM • Basketball
IBL: Bali United BC vs Bima Perkasa Jogja
12:30 PM • Basketball
IBL: Prawira Bandung vs Tangerang Hawks
3:00 PM • Basketball
IBL: Bumi Borneo Pontianak vs Evos Thunder Bogor
5:30 PM • Basketball
IBL: Dewa United Basketball Surabaya vs Satya Wacana Salatiga
8:00 PM • Basketball
IBL: Rans PIK B.C. vs West Bandits Solo
12:30 PM • Basketball
IBL: NSH Mountain Gold Timika vs Indonesia Patriots
3:00 PM • Basketball
IBL: Satria Muda Pertamina Jakarta vs Bali United BC
5:30 PM • Basketball
IBL: Pacific Caesar Surabaya vs Bima Perkasa Jogja
8:00 PM • Basketball
IBL: Amartha Hangtuah vs Pelita Jaya Bakrie Jakarta
10:00 PM • Basketball
ABA League 2: OKK Spars Sarajevo vs KK Sutjeska Nikšić
1:00 AM • Basketball
ABA League 2: KK Šenčur vs HKK Široki
11:00 PM • Basketball
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League: TalTech Basketball vs Valmiera Glass VIA
8:30 PM • Basketball
Super League: Avijeh Sanat Mashhad vs Zob Ahan Esfahan
8:30 PM • Basketball
Super League: MES Kerman vs Kouchin Amol
8:30 PM • Basketball
Super League: Mahram Tehran BC vs Naft Abadan
8:30 PM • Basketball
Super League: Sanaye Hormozgan vs Nobogh Arak
8:30 PM • Basketball
Super League: Shahrdari Gorgan vs Sanat Mes Rafsanjan
8:30 PM • Basketball
Super League: Tourfaghan Azarshar vs Raad
12:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: BCC Treviglio vs Pallacanestro Trapani
12:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: Fortitudo Bologna vs APU Udine
12:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: Stings Mantova vs Pistoia Basket 2000
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: Cestistica Città di San Severo vs Chieti Basket 1974
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: NPC Rieti vs Novipiù Monferrato Basket
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: Pallacanestro Cantù vs UCC Assigeco Piacenza
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: Rinascita Basket Rimini vs Umana San Giobbe Chiusi
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: Stella Azzurra Roma vs Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 1952
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: Tassi Group Ferrara vs Orasi Ravenna
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: Vanoli Cremona vs Reale Mutua Torino
3:00 AM • Basketball
Serie A2: Pallacanestro Forlì 2.015 vs Edil Frata Nardò
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group A: Elachem Vigevano 1955 vs Langhe Roero Basketball
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group A: Herons Basket vs Axpo Legnano
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group A: LTC Sangiorgese Basket vs Basketball Gallarate
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group A: Libertas Livorno vs College BK Borgomanero
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group A: Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino vs Pielle Livorno
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group B: Orlandina Basket vs Azimut Bergamo
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group B: Pallacanestro Crema vs Virtus Padova Basket
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group B: Viola Reggio Calabria vs Rucker Sanve San Vendemiano
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group B: Virtus Lumezzane vs Tramarossa Vicenza
2:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group B: Virtus Kleb Ragusa vs Green Basket Palermo
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group C: Etrusca San Miniato vs Real Sebastiani Rieti
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group C: Janus Basket Fabriano vs Andrea Costa Imola
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group C: Luciana Mosconi Ancona vs Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group C: Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972 vs US Empolese
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group C: Pallacanestro Firenze vs Tigers Cesena
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group C: Pallacanestro Piacentina vs Basket Academy Jesi
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group C: Virtus Imola vs Rekico Faenza
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group D: CJ Basket Taranto vs Talos Ruvo di Puglia
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group D: DI Pinto Panifici Bisceglie vs Adriatica Industriale Basket Corato
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group D: Deco Caserta vs Pescara Basket
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group D: Diesel Tecnica Sala Consilina vs PSA Sant'Antimo
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group D: Pallacanestro Roseto vs Luiss Roma
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group D: Sidigas Scandone Avellino vs Bava Virtus Pozzuoli
1:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group D: Virtus Arechi Salerno vs Virtus Cassino
3:00 AM • Basketball
Serie B, Group D: EPC Action Now Monopoli vs Teramo A Spicchi
1:00 AM • Basketball
A1 Women: Akronos Moncalieri vs Dinamo Sassari
1:00 AM • Basketball
A1 Women: Magnolia Basket Campobasso vs Faenza Basket Project
1:00 AM • Basketball
A1 Women: Reyer Venezia vs Basket Crema
1:00 AM • Basketball
A1 Women: Sesto San Giovanni vs Fila San Martino Di Lupari
2:00 AM • Basketball
A1 Women: Gesam Gas Lucca vs Virtus Segafredo Bologna
12:00 AM • Basketball
Princ Caffe Superliga: KB Bashkimi vs KB Peja
2:00 AM • Basketball
Princ Caffe Superliga: KB Rahoveci vs KB Sigal Prishtina
1:00 AM • Basketball
Liga e Parë: KB Istogu vs KB New Basket
2:00 AM • Basketball
Liga e Parë: KB Happy Dukagjini vs KB Borea
3:30 AM • Basketball
Liga e Parë: KB Drita vs KB Vushtrria
3:30 AM • Basketball
Liga e Parë: KB Marigona Hill Prishtina vs KB Gjakova e Re
10:45 PM • Basketball
First Division: Leaders Club Louaize vs Hoops
11:00 PM • Basketball
LKL: Kauno Žalgiris vs BC Jonava CBet
1:10 AM • Basketball
LKL: BC Wolves vs Kėdainių Nevėžis
12:30 AM • Basketball
LKL: Gargždų SC vs Pieno Žvaigždės
12:30 AM • Basketball
LKL: Šiaulių Šiauliai vs Utenos Juventus
11:00 PM • Basketball
BLNO: Kongsberg Miners vs Gimle BK
12:00 AM • Basketball
BLNO: Frøya Ambassadors vs Ammerud Basket
12:30 AM • Basketball
PLK: BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski vs Twarde Pierniki Toruń
1:00 AM • Basketball
PLK: STK Czarni Słupsk vs Enea Zastal BC Zielona Góra
2:30 AM • Basketball
PLK: Asseco Gdynia vs MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
1:00 AM • Basketball
PLKK, Women: AZS AJP Gorzów vs SKK Polonia Warszawa
1:00 AM • Basketball
PLKK, Women: CTL Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Artego Bydgoszcz
10:00 PM • Basketball
1. Liga: MKS Start Lublin II vs HydroTruck Radom
1:00 AM • Basketball
1. Liga: Górnik Wałbrzych vs Dziki Warszawa
1:00 AM • Basketball
1. Liga: WKK Wrocław vs Basket Poznań
2:00 AM • Basketball
1. Liga: Polonia Warszawa vs Śląsk Wrocław II
11:00 PM • Basketball
LNB, Women: Municipal Targoviste vs BC Teleorman Alexandria
12:00 AM • Basketball
LNB, Women: CS Phoenix Constanta vs Univ Goldis Icim
8:00 PM • Basketball
United League, Championship Round: CSKA Moscow vs MBA Moscow
10:00 PM • Basketball
United League, Championship Round: Zenit St. Petersburg vs PBC Lokomotiv-Kuban
12:00 AM • Basketball
United League, Championship Round: UNICS Kazan vs Pari Nizhny Novgorod
8:00 PM • Basketball
United League, Qualifying Round: Avtodor Saratov vs BC Samara
8:00 PM • Basketball
Premier League, Women: Nadezhda Orenburg vs Dynamo Moscow
9:00 PM • Basketball
Premier League, Women: MBA Moscow vs Neftyanik Omskaya Oblast
9:00 PM • Basketball
Premier League, Women: Spartak Vidnoje vs BC Samara
10:00 PM • Basketball
Premier League, Women: Dynamo Kursk vs UMMC Ekaterinburg
2:00 AM • Basketball
KLS: KK Spartak Office Shoes Subotica vs KK Mladost Zemun
11:30 PM • Basketball
Prva RL Istok - Grupa A: KK Ratnici Niš vs KK Topličanin Prokuplje
6:00 PM • Basketball
KBL: Goyang Orions vs Samsung Thunders
6:00 PM • Basketball
KBL: Jeonju KCC Egis vs Anyang KGC
6:00 PM • Basketball
KBL: KT Sonicboom vs Daegu KOGAS Pegasus
6:00 PM • Basketball
WKBL: Incheon Shinhan Bank S-Birds vs Asan Woori Bank Wibee
1:00 AM • Basketball
Liga Femenina: Perfumerías Avenida vs IDK Gipuzkoa
12:04 AM • Basketball
Ligan: KFUM Fryshuset Basket vs Jämtland Basket
2:04 AM • Basketball
Ligan: Köping Stars vs Norrköping Dolphins
9:00 PM • Basketball
Super Lig, Women: Galatasaray vs Hatay Büyükşehir Belediyespor
8:45 PM • Basketball
TBL: Kocaeli Kağıtspor vs Final Genclik
10:30 PM • Basketball
TBL: Cagdas Bodrum Spor vs Balikesir Belediye Spor
11:00 PM • Basketball
TBL: TED Ankara Kolejliler vs Yalova Belediye
11:00 PM • Basketball
TB2L, Group B: Anadolu Basket Ankara vs Konya Basket
12:00 AM • Basketball
TB2L, Group A: Lima Spor vs Akhisar Belediyespor
2:00 AM • Basketball
NBA G League: Westchester Knicks vs Grand Rapids Gold
4:00 AM • Basketball
NBA G League: Capital City Go-Go vs Long Island Nets
4:00 AM • Basketball
NBA G League: College Park Skyhawks vs Motor City Cruise
4:00 AM • Basketball
NBA G League: Iowa Wolves vs Oklahoma City Blue
5:30 AM • Basketball
NBA G League: Texas Legends vs Capitanes de Ciudad de México
9:00 AM • Basketball
NBA G League: South Bay Lakers vs Santa Cruz Warriors
8:00 AM • Basketball
NBA G League: Lakeland Magic vs Westchester Knicks
8:00 AM • Basketball
NBA G League: Long Island Nets vs Wisconsin Herd
10:00 AM • Basketball
NBA G League: Salt Lake City Stars vs Memphis Hustle
11:00 AM • Basketball
NBA G League: Ontario Clippers vs Rio Grande Valley Vipers
1:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Brandeis Judges vs Carnegie Mellon Tartans
1:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: East Carolina Pirates vs Wichita State Shockers
1:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Emory Eagles vs Washington Bears
1:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: George Mason Patriots vs St. Joseph's Hawks
1:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Lehigh Mountain Hawks vs Boston University Terriers
1:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: NYU Violets vs Case Western Reserve Spartans
1:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Penn St Nittany Lions vs Michigan Wolverines
1:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Rochester Yellowjackets vs Chicago Maroons
1:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Villanova Wildcats vs Providence Friars
1:15 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Purdue Boilermakers vs Michigan State Spartans
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Canisius Golden Griffins vs Manhattan Jaspers
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Iona Gaels vs Quinnipiac Bobcats
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Robert Morris Colonials vs Oakland Golden Grizzlies
2:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Queens NY Knights vs Daemen Wildcats
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Fairfield Stags vs Rider Broncs
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Iowa Hawkeyes vs Rutgers Scarlet Knights
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Marist Red Foxes vs Siena Saints
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Molloy Lions vs D`Youville Spartans
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Oglethorpe Stormy Petrels vs Hendrix Warriors
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: St. John's Red Storm vs Georgetown Hoyas
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Youngstown State Penguins vs Detroit Titans
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Austin Kangaroos vs Colorado Tigers
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Belmont Bruins vs Drake Bulldogs
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Berry Vikings vs Rhodes Lynx
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Centenary Gentlemen vs Texas Lutheran Bulldogs
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Cleveland State Vikings vs IUPUI Jaguars
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Colby White Mules vs Connecticut Camels
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Goldey-Beacom Lightning vs Nyack Warriors
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Illinois State Redbirds vs Southern Illinois Salukis
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: North Carolina Greensboro Spartans vs Furman Paladins
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: UIC Flames vs Bradley Braves
5:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Centre Colonels vs Birmingham Southern Panthers
5:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Southern Methodist Mustangs vs South Florida Bulls
5:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: University of The South Tigers vs Millsaps Majors
5:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Emporia State Hornets vs Rogers State Hillcats
6:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Tulsa Golden Hurricane vs Memphis Tigers
7:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Academy Of Art Urban Knights vs Hawaii Hilo Vulcans
7:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Dominican CA Penguins vs Hawaii Pacific Sharks
7:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Misericordia Cougars vs SUNY Cobleskill Fighting Tigers
7:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Notre Dame Falcons vs Penn State Fayette Nittany Lions
7:15 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Concordia Moorhead Cobbers vs St. John's Johnnies
8:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Citadel Bulldogs vs Chicago State Cougars
8:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Colgate Raiders vs Loyola Maryland Greyhounds
8:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Mary Washington Eagles vs PCC Eagles
8:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Miami Hurricanes vs Virginia Tech Hokies
8:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Morehouse Maroon Tigers vs Fort Valley State Wildcats
8:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Norfolk State vs North Carolina Central Eagles
8:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Syracuse Orange vs Virginia Cavaliers
8:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Western Connecticut Wolves vs Castleton State Spartans
8:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Allen Yellow Jackets vs Savannah State Tigers
8:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Benedict Tigers vs Edward Waters Tigers
8:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Bethune-Cookman Wildcats vs Alabama A&M Bulldogs
8:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Coppin State Eagles vs Delaware State Hornets
8:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Howard Bison vs South Carolina State Bulldogs
8:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Miles Golden Bears vs Spring Hill Badgers
8:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Morgan State Bears vs Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Bethel Royals vs Augsburg Auggies
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Clark Atlanta Panthers vs Albany State Golden Rams
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Grambling St Tigers vs Alcorn State Braves
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Hamline Pipers vs St. Mary's Cardinals
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Marywood Pacers vs Immaculata Mighty Macs
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Minnesota-Morris Cougars vs Macalester Scots
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Oral Roberts Golden Eagles vs South Dakota Coyotes
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: St. Olaf Oles vs Carleton Knights
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: St. Scholastica Saints vs Gustavus Adolphus Golden Gusties
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: UMKC Kangaroos vs South Dakota State Jackrabbits
9:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Lane Dragons vs Central State Marauders
9:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: LeMoyne-Owen Magicians vs Kentucky State Thorobreds
10:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Florida A&M Rattlers vs Alabama State Hornets
10:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Southern University Jaguars vs Jackson State Tigers
10:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Texas Longhorns vs Baylor Bears
10:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Texas Tech Red Raiders vs Iowa State Cyclones
11:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Azusa Pacific Cougars vs Chaminade Silverswords
11:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA: Holy Names Hawks vs Point Loma Nazarene Sea Lions
1:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Syracuse Orange vs Louisville Cardinals
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Alabama Crimson Tide vs South Carolina Gamecocks
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Drexel Dragons vs Elon Phoenix
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Hartford Hawks vs Chicago State Cougars
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Indiana State Sycamores vs Murray State Racers
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Ohio State Buckeyes vs Purdue Boilermakers
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Stony Brook Seawolves vs Towson Tigers
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: VCU Rams vs Loyola Chicago Ramblers
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Vanderbilt Commodores vs Texas A&M Aggies
2:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: William & Mary Tribe vs Delaware Blue Hens
2:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Northeastern Huskies vs Monmouth Hawks
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Arizona State Sun Devils vs Washington Huskies
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Arizona Wildcats vs Washington State Cougars
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Boston College Eagles vs Pittsburgh Panthers
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Butler Bulldogs vs Marquette Golden Eagles
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Colorado Buffaloes vs USC Trojans
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Connecticut Huskies vs Villanova Wildcats
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Duquesne Lady Dukes vs UMASS Minutewomen
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Evansville Purple Aces vs Belmont Bruins
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Florida State Seminoles vs Duke Blue Devils
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Georgia Bulldogs vs Mississippi State Lady Bulldogs
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Hofstra Pride vs Hampton Pirates
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Houston Cougars vs Tulane Green Wave
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Indiana Hoosiers vs Rutgers Scarlet Knights
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: North Carolina A&T Aggies vs Charleston Cougars
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Utah Utes vs UCLA Bruins
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Valparaíso Crusaders vs Bradley Braves
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Wake Forest Demon Deacons vs Miami Florida Hurricanes
3:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Wisconsin Badgers vs Northwestern Wildcats
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Kentucky Wildcats vs Missouri Tigers
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Minnesota Golden Gophers vs Michigan Wolverines
4:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: North Carolina State Wolfpack vs Notre Dame Fighting Irish
5:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: California Golden Bears vs Oregon State Beavers
5:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Clemson Tigers vs North Carolina Tar Heels
5:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Richmond Spiders vs Saint Joseph's Hawks
5:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Stanford Cardinal vs Oregon Ducks
6:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Arkansas Razorbacks vs Ole Miss Rebels
7:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Illinois Fighting Illini vs Michigan State Spartans
7:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Kansas Jayhawks vs Kansas State Wildcats
7:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: UIC Flames vs Illinois State Redbirds
7:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Virginia Cavaliers vs Virginia Tech Hokies
5:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Norfolk State Spartans vs North Carolina Central Eagles
6:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Bethune Cookman Wildcats vs Alabama A&m Bulldogs
6:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Coppin State Eagles vs Delaware State Hornets
6:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Howard Lady Bison vs South Carolina State Bulldogs
6:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Morgan State Bears vs Maryland Eastern Shore Hawks
7:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Grambling State Tigers vs Alcorn State Braves
7:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Maryland Terrapins vs Penn State Lady Lions
7:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Florida A&M Rattlers vs Alabama State Hornets
7:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Southern University Jaguars vs Jackson State Tigers
8:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Auburn Tigers vs Florida Gators
8:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: LSU Tigers vs Tennessee Lady Volunteers
9:00 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: WIS Green Bay Phoenix vs Iupui Jaguars
9:30 AM • Basketball
NCAA, Women: Boise State Broncos vs San Diego State Aztecs
8:00 PM • Basketball
FBU Superleague: BC Kyiv-Basket vs BC Hoverla
11:00 PM • Basketball
FBU Superleague: Politekhnika Halychyna vs Staryi Lutsk-Universitet
11:00 PM • Basketball
FBU Superleague: Staryi Lutsk-Universitet vs Politekhnika Halychyna
12:00 AM • Basketball
FBU Superleague: BC Kyiv-Basket vs Politekhnika Halychyna
7:15 AM • Basketball
LUB: Trouville vs Club Atlético Peñarol
7:30 AM • Basketball
LUB: CA Olimpia vs Biguá de Villa Biarritz
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.