Schedule (cricket) Sat, 04 February 2023

9:00 PM • Cricket
Bangladesh Premier League: Dhaka Dominators vs Rangpur Riders
3:30 PM • Cricket
Bangladesh Premier League: Chattogram Challengers vs Comilla Victorians
8:30 PM • Cricket
Bangladesh Premier League: Rangpur Riders vs Sylhet Strikers
12:00 PM • Cricket
Ranji Trophy, Quarter Final: Bengal vs Jharkhand
12:00 PM • Cricket
Ranji Trophy, Quarter Final: Karnataka vs Uttarakhand
12:00 PM • Cricket
Ranji Trophy, Quarter Final: Madhya Pradesh vs Andhra
12:00 PM • Cricket
Ranji Trophy, Quarter Final: Saurashtra vs Punjab
8:40 AM • Cricket
Dream11 Super Smash: Canterbury Kings vs Otago Volts
8:40 AM • Cricket
Dream11 Super Smash: Wellington Firebirds vs Auckland Aces
5:30 AM • Cricket
Hallyburton Johnstone Shield: Northern Brave Women vs Central Hinds
5:00 AM • Cricket
Dream11 Women's Super Smash: Canterbury Magicians vs Otago Sparks
5:00 AM • Cricket
Dream11 Women's Super Smash: Wellington Blaze vs Auckland Hearts
7:30 PM • Cricket
SA20 League: Johannesburg Super Kings vs Paarl Royals
11:30 PM • Cricket
SA20 League: Durban's Super Giants vs Sunrisers Eastern Cape
11:30 PM • Cricket
SA20 League: Pretoria Capitals vs MI Cape Town
7:30 PM • Cricket
SA20 League: Johannesburg Super Kings vs Sunrisers Eastern Cape
12:30 PM • Cricket
National Super Provincial 4-Day Tournament: Dambulla vs Kandy
12:30 PM • Cricket
National Super Provincial 4-Day Tournament: Jaffna vs Colombo
10:00 PM • Cricket
West Indies Championship: Windward Volcanoes vs T&T Red Force
10:00 PM • Cricket
West Indies Championship: Barbados Pride vs Guyana Harpy Eagles
10:00 PM • Cricket
West Indies Championship: Leeward Islands Hurricanes vs Jamaica Scorpions
4:00 PM • Cricket
West Indies in Zimbabwe, 2 Test Series: Zimbabwe vs West Indies
4:00 PM • Cricket
Logan Cup: Mashonaland Eagles vs Matabeleland Tuskers
4:00 PM • Cricket
Logan Cup: Mid West Rhinos vs Southern Rocks
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.