Schedule (cricket) Sun, 05 February 2023

7:30 AM • Cricket
Women's National Cricket League: Tasmania Women vs South Australian Scorpions
8:30 PM • Cricket
Bangladesh Premier League: Rangpur Riders vs Sylhet Strikers
8:40 AM • Cricket
Dream11 Super Smash: Wellington Firebirds vs Auckland Aces
9:40 AM • Cricket
Dream11 Super Smash: Otago Volts vs Canterbury Kings
6:00 AM • Cricket
The Ford Trophy: Central Stags vs Northern Districts
5:30 AM • Cricket
Hallyburton Johnstone Shield: Wellington Blaze vs Auckland Hearts
5:00 AM • Cricket
Dream11 Women's Super Smash: Wellington Blaze vs Auckland Hearts
6:00 AM • Cricket
Dream11 Women's Super Smash: Otago Sparks vs Canterbury Magicians
11:30 PM • Cricket
SA20 League: Pretoria Capitals vs MI Cape Town
7:30 PM • Cricket
SA20 League: Johannesburg Super Kings vs Sunrisers Eastern Cape
11:30 PM • Cricket
SA20 League: Pretoria Capitals vs Durban's Super Giants
12:30 PM • Cricket
National Super Provincial 4-Day Tournament: Dambulla vs Kandy
12:30 PM • Cricket
National Super Provincial 4-Day Tournament: Jaffna vs Colombo
10:00 PM • Cricket
West Indies Championship: Barbados Pride vs Guyana Harpy Eagles
10:00 PM • Cricket
West Indies Championship: Leeward Islands Hurricanes vs Jamaica Scorpions
4:00 PM • Cricket
West Indies in Zimbabwe, 2 Test Series: Zimbabwe vs West Indies
4:00 PM • Cricket
ICC Women's T20 World Cup Warm-up Matches: New Zealand Women vs West Indies Women
4:00 PM • Cricket
ICC Women's T20 World Cup Warm-up Matches: Sri Lanka Women vs Ireland Women
8:30 PM • Cricket
ICC Women's T20 World Cup Warm-up Matches: Australia Women vs India Women
8:30 PM • Cricket
ICC Women's T20 World Cup Warm-up Matches: Pakistan Women vs Bangladesh Women
8:30 PM • Cricket
ICC Women's T20 World Cup Warm-up Matches: South Africa Women vs England Women
4:00 PM • Cricket
Logan Cup: Mashonaland Eagles vs Southern Rocks
4:00 PM • Cricket
Logan Cup: Matabeleland Tuskers vs Mountaineers
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.