Schedule (football) Wed, 25 January 2023

1:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: FC Schalke 04 vs RB Leipzig
3:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: 1899 Hoffenheim vs VfB Stuttgart
3:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: Bayern München vs 1. FC Köln
3:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: Hertha BSC vs VfL Wolfsburg
1:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Borussia Dortmund
3:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs VfL Bochum
3:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs Borussia M'gladbach
3:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt
3:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: Werder Bremen vs 1. FC Union Berlin
3:45 AM • Football
Serie A: Lazio vs Milan
1:45 AM • Football
Eredivisie: FC Emmen vs PSV Eindhoven
4:00 AM • Football
Eredivisie: Sparta Rotterdam vs RKC Waalwijk
1:45 AM • Football
Eredivisie: Go Ahead Eagles vs AZ Alkmaar
1:45 AM • Football
Eredivisie: Vitesse vs FC Twente
3:00 AM • Football
Eredivisie: Fortuna Sittard vs SC Heerenveen
4:00 AM • Football
Eredivisie: FC Utrecht vs Excelsior
4:00 AM • Football
Eredivisie: Feyenoord vs NEC Nijmegen
3:45 AM • Football
FA Cup: Accrington Stanley vs Boreham Wood
4:00 AM • Football
EFL Cup: Southampton vs Newcastle United
4:00 AM • Football
EFL Cup: Nottingham Forest vs Manchester United
4:00 AM • Football
Copa del Rey: Barcelona vs Real Sociedad
5:00 AM • Football
Copa del Rey: Osasuna vs Sevilla
3:45 AM • Football
Championship: Coventry City vs Huddersfield Town
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: SC Telstar vs MVV Maastricht
3:45 PM • Football
A-League: Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC
7:00 AM • Football
Paulista, Serie A1: Corinthians vs Guarani
6:00 AM • Football
Paulista, Serie A1: Red Bull Bragantino vs Ferroviária
6:30 AM • Football
Paulista, Serie A1: Ituano vs Palmeiras
7:30 AM • Football
Paulista, Serie A1: Santo André vs Botafogo-SP
8:35 AM • Football
Paulista, Serie A1: Santos vs Água Santa
9:00 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Atlético Bucaramanga vs Envigado FC
4:10 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Unión Magdalena vs Atlético Huila
6:20 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Rionegro Águilas Doradas vs Junior Barranquilla
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Accrington Stanley vs Plymouth Argyle
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Bolton Wanderers vs Forest Green Rovers
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Burton Albion vs Peterborough United
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Cheltenham Town vs Sheffield Wednesday
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Exeter City vs Barnsley
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Fleetwood Town vs Portsmouth
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Ipswich Town vs Morecambe
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Milton Keynes Dons vs Shrewsbury Town
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Port Vale vs Derby County
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Wycombe Wanderers vs Oxford United
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: AFC Wimbledon vs Walsall
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Carlisle United vs Hartlepool United
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Colchester United vs Salford City
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Crawley Town vs Grimsby Town
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Stockport County vs Bradford City
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Swindon Town vs Stevenage
1:05 PM • Football
A-League, Women: Melbourne Victory vs Sydney FC
11:00 AM • Football
International Matches: USA vs Serbia
12:00 AM • Football
African Nations Championship, Group D: Mauritania vs Mali
3:00 AM • Football
African Nations Championship, Group E: Niger vs Cameroon
6:40 AM • Football
Copa Argentina: Patronato de Paraná vs Gimnasia y Tiro
6:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Turan Tovuz vs Qarabağ FK
8:30 PM • Football
Premier League: Zirə FK vs Sumqayıt FK
6:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Şamaxi FK vs Səbail FK
3:00 AM • Football
First Division B: FC.V. Dender E.H vs Jong KRC Genk
8:10 AM • Football
Carioca: Bangu vs Flamengo
2:30 AM • Football
Carioca: Audax-RJ vs Nova Iguaçu
6:00 AM • Football
Carioca: Volta Redonda vs Resende
8:10 AM • Football
Carioca: Portuguesa-RJ vs Vasco da Gama
6:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Juventude vs São Luiz
6:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Avenida vs Internacional
8:30 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Grêmio vs Grêmio Esportivo Brasil
3:00 AM • Football
Paraibano: Centro Sportivo Paraibano vs São Paulo Crystal
7:15 AM • Football
Paraibano: Nacional de Patos vs Auto EC
6:30 AM • Football
Paraibano: Sousa vs Campinense
7:30 AM • Football
Paraibano: Treze vs Serra Branca EC PB
2:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano, Serie A1: Íbis vs Salgueiro
7:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano, Serie A1: Sport Recife vs Belo Jardim
2:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano, Serie A1: Porto-PE vs Afogados
7:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano, Serie A1: Retrô vs Náutico
3:00 AM • Football
Sergipano: Confiança vs Estanciano SE
3:00 AM • Football
Sergipano: Lagarto-SE vs Dorense FC
3:00 AM • Football
Sergipano: Sergipe vs AD Freipaulistano
5:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: AD Guanacasteca vs LD Alajuelense
10:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: CS Cartaginés vs Santos de Guápiles
7:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: Municipal Pérez Zeledón vs Municipal Grecia
8:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: Sporting San José vs Guadalupe FC
10:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: Deportivo Saprissa vs Puntarenas FC
8:45 PM • Football
Premier League: Future FC vs Al-Masry
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Ghazl El Mahalla vs Zamalek SC
1:00 AM • Football
Premier League: Al Ahly SC vs National Bank of Egypt
1:00 AM • Football
Premier League: Smouha vs Pyramids FC
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Boreham Wood vs Dorking Wanderers
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Bromley vs Dagenham & Redbridge
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Chesterfield vs Altrincham
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Gateshead vs Wrexham
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Maidenhead United vs Southend United
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Maidstone United vs Aldershot Town
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Oldham Athletic vs York City
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Solihull Moors vs Notts County
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Yeovil Town vs Wealdstone
3:30 AM • Football
National League: FC Halifax Town vs Scunthorpe United
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Eastleigh vs Barnet
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Woking vs Torquay United
2:00 AM • Football
3. Liga: Borussia Dortmund II vs VfL Osnabrück
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: BSG Chemie Leipzig vs FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: Berliner AK 07 vs Viktoria Berlin
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: SV Lichtenberg 47 vs Greifswalder SV 04
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: VSG Altglienicke vs VfB Germania Halberstadt
8:45 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group B: Olympiacos B vs Irodotos
10:00 PM • Football
Greece Cup: PAS Lamia 1964 vs Apollon Paralimniou
11:30 PM • Football
Greece Cup: Panserraikos vs AEK Athens
1:30 AM • Football
Greece Cup: Aris Thessaloniki vs Olympiacos
1:30 AM • Football
NB I: Zalaegerszegi TE vs Ferencváros TC
7:00 PM • Football
I-League: Aizawl FC vs Mohammedan SC
9:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persik Kediri vs PSIS Semarang
4:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persija Jakarta vs PSM Makassar
7:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: Rans Nusantara FC vs Bali United FC
9:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: Bali United FC vs Barito Putera
4:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Barito Putera vs PSIS Semarang
4:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persib Bandung vs Borneo FC
5:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Arema FC vs PSM Makassar
7:15 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persis Solo vs Bhayangkara FC
9:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persija Jakarta vs Rans Nusantara FC
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Esteghlal FC vs Malavan Bandar Anzali FC
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Nassaji Mazandaran FC vs Sepahan S.C.
7:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Raya2 Expansión vs Tlaxcala FC
11:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Cimarrones de Sonora vs Atlante
7:00 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Celaya FC vs Leones Negros
9:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Cancún FC vs Correcaminos UAT
11:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Alebrijes de Oaxaca vs Dorados de Sinaloa
3:30 AM • Football
Botola: Difaâ Hassani El-Jadidi vs Raja Club Athletic
11:00 PM • Football
Botola: AS FAR Rabat vs Ittihad Tanger
11:00 PM • Football
Botola: Moghreb Tétouan vs Mouloudia Oujda
1:15 AM • Football
Botola: Olympic Safi vs Jeunesse Sportive de Soualem
3:30 AM • Football
Botola: Wydad AC vs MAS de Fès
3:45 AM • Football
League Cup, Final round: Arouca vs Sporting CP
3:45 AM • Football
League Cup, Final round: FC Porto vs Académico Viseu FC
9:30 PM • Football
Stars League: Al-Wakrah vs Al-Sailiya
9:30 PM • Football
Stars League: Qatar SC vs Umm-Salal SC
12:00 AM • Football
Stars League: Al-Gharafa vs Al-Rayyan
3:45 AM • Football
Challenge Cup: Dundee FC vs Dunfermline Athletic
11:00 PM • Football
Premiership: AmaZulu FC vs Royal AM
1:30 AM • Football
Premiership: Sekhukhune United vs Cape Town City FC
1:30 AM • Football
Premiership: TS Galaxy vs Mamelodi Sundowns
1:30 AM • Football
Premiership: Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Marumo Gallants FC
6:00 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A: Argentina U20 vs Peru U20
8:30 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A: Brazil U20 vs Colombia U20
6:00 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B: Uruguay U20 vs Venezuela U20
8:30 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B: Chile U20 vs Bolivia U20
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: CS Sfaxien vs Etoile Sportive Du Sahel
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: ES Hammam Sousse vs CA Bizertin
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: Espérance Tunis vs Stade Tunisien
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: US Tataouine vs CS Chebba
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: AS Soliman vs Club Africain
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: EO Sidi Bouzid vs Olympique Béja
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: US Ben Guerdane vs Avenir Rejiche
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: US Monastir vs ES Métlaoui
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: CSKA Sofia vs LASK
8:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Igman Konjic vs HŠK Posušje
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: MŠK Považská Bystrica vs Slezský FC Opava
9:45 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: SV 19 Straelen vs SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Dynamo Kyiv vs SK Rapid Wien
12:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: ND Beltinci vs Austria Klagenfurt
12:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FCM Traiskirchen vs SKN St. Pölten
12:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Ślęza Wrocław vs GKS Tychy
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: First Vienna vs TWL Elektra
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: SR Donaufeld vs SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Spartak Myjava vs TJ Kovo Beluša
1:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: ASK Klagenfurt vs Treibach
1:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Deutschkreutz vs USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
5:15 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: River Plate vs Boston River
8:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Defensor Sporting vs Cerro Largo
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: BVSC-Zugló vs Dabas FC
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Spartak Trnava vs FC ŠTK 1914 Šamorín
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Tatabánya vs Gyirmót FC Győr II
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: MŠK Žilina vs FK Železiarne Podbrezová
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Austria Klagenfurt vs NK Aluminij Kidričevo
9:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Kolubara Lazarevac vs ND Gorica
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Crvena zvezda vs Ludogorets Razgrad
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Wolfsberger AC vs Haugesund
3:45 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Glebe North vs Drogheda United
5:15 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Danubio FC vs Fénix
8:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Montevideo Wanderers vs CA Cerro
9:15 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Dallas vs Barcelona SC
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Chornomorets Odesa vs FK Novi Pazar
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Inđija vs FK Borac Šajkaš
8:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: AIK vs Täby FK
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Namungo FC vs Al-Hilal Omdurman
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.