Schedule (football) Fri, 27 January 2023

4:00 AM • Football
LaLiga: UD Almería vs Espanyol
9:00 PM • Football
LaLiga: Cádiz CF vs RCD Mallorca
3:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: RB Leipzig vs VfB Stuttgart
1:30 AM • Football
Serie A: Bologna vs Spezia
3:45 AM • Football
Serie A: Lecce vs Salernitana
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Lorient vs Stade Rennais
4:15 AM • Football
Primeira Liga: Paços de Ferreira vs SL Benfica
1:45 AM • Football
Eredivisie: FC Groningen vs SC Cambuur
4:00 AM • Football
Eredivisie: Ajax vs FC Volendam
1:00 AM • Football
Super Lig: Beşiktaş vs Alanyaspor
6:30 PM • Football
Super Lig: Sivasspor vs Adana Demirspor
9:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Hatayspor vs Trabzonspor
9:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: MKE Ankaragücü vs Gaziantep FK
11:15 PM • Football
First Division A: KRC Genk vs RFC Seraing
11:15 PM • Football
First Division A: SV Zulte Waregem vs Club Brugge
3:45 AM • Football
First Division A: Standard Liège vs KAS Eupen
4:00 AM • Football
FA Cup: Manchester City vs Arsenal
8:30 PM • Football
FA Cup: Accrington Stanley vs Leeds United
8:30 PM • Football
FA Cup: Walsall vs Leicester City
3:00 AM • Football
Copa del Rey: Valencia vs Athletic Club
4:00 AM • Football
Copa del Rey: Real Madrid vs Atlético Madrid
12:00 AM • Football
HNL: NK Varaždin vs NK Slaven Belupo
6:15 AM • Football
Liga Profesional: Rosario Central vs Argentinos Juniors
8:30 AM • Football
Liga Profesional: Defensa y Justicia vs CA Huracán
11:05 AM • Football
Liga MX, Clausura: Atlas vs Santos Laguna
9:05 AM • Football
Liga MX, Clausura: Puebla vs Monterrey
11:05 AM • Football
Liga MX, Clausura: Club Tijuana vs Pumas UNAM
4:00 AM • Football
LaLiga 2: Racing de Santander vs Tenerife
1:30 AM • Football
2. Bundesliga: Fortuna Düsseldorf vs 1. FC Magdeburg
1:30 AM • Football
2. Bundesliga: Karlsruher SC vs SC Paderborn 07
8:00 PM • Football
2. Bundesliga: 1. FC Heidenheim vs F.C. Hansa Rostock
8:00 PM • Football
2. Bundesliga: Darmstadt 98 vs SSV Jahn Regensburg
8:00 PM • Football
2. Bundesliga: Holstein Kiel vs SpVgg Greuther Fürth
3:30 AM • Football
Serie B: Cagliari vs SPAL
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Bari vs Perugia
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Brescia vs Como
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Cosenza vs Parma
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Südtirol vs Reggina
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Ternana vs Modena
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Venezia vs Cittadella
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: FC Den Bosch vs MVV Maastricht
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: FC Eindhoven vs Heracles Almelo
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: Helmond Sport vs Jong Ajax
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: NAC Breda vs Jong AZ Alkmaar
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: PEC Zwolle vs TOP Oss
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: Roda JC Kerkrade vs FC Dordrecht
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: SC Telstar vs Almere City FC
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: VVV-Venlo vs ADO Den Haag
1:00 AM • Football
1. Lig: Göztepe vs Bandırmaspor
6:30 PM • Football
1. Lig: Tuzlaspor vs Sakaryaspor
9:00 PM • Football
1. Lig: Altınordu vs Boluspor
4:45 PM • Football
A-League: Newcastle Jets vs Brisbane Roar
10:00 AM • Football
A-League: Wellington Phoenix vs Perth Glory
2:00 PM • Football
A-League: Macarthur FC vs Western United
4:45 PM • Football
A-League: Central Coast Mariners vs Western Sydney Wanderers
2:30 AM • Football
Paulista, Serie A1: São Bento vs Inter de Limeira
6:30 AM • Football
Paulista, Serie A1: Mirassol vs São Bernardo
8:30 AM • Football
Paulista, Serie A1: São Paulo vs Associação Portuguesa de Desportos
5:30 AM • Football
Primera Division: Ñublense vs Deportes Magallanes
8:00 AM • Football
Primera Division: Unión La Calera vs Everton de Viña del Mar
5:00 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Boyacá Chicó FC vs Alianza Petrolera
7:10 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Deportes Tolima vs América de Cali
9:20 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Atlético Nacional vs Once Caldas
6:20 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Jaguares de Córdoba vs Independiente Santa Fe
1:00 AM • Football
Ekstraklasa: Miedź Legnica vs Radomiak Radom
3:30 AM • Football
Ekstraklasa: Stal Mielec vs Lech Poznań
8:30 PM • Football
League One: Charlton Athletic vs Bolton Wanderers
10:00 PM • Football
Indian Super League: FC Goa vs East Bengal FC
10:00 PM • Football
Indian Super League: Jamshedpur FC vs Mumbai City FC
8:00 PM • Football
Indian Super League: Bengaluru FC vs Chennaiyin FC
8:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Apertura: Deportivo Binacional vs Asociacion Deportiva Tarma
11:00 PM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Al Tai vs Al-Shabab
1:30 AM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Al-Wehda vs Al-Fateh
12:00 PM • Football
A-League, Women: Canberra United vs Western United FC
2:30 PM • Football
A-League, Women: Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs Newcastle Jets
12:00 AM • Football
African Nations Championship, Knockout stage: Algeria vs Ivory Coast
3:00 AM • Football
African Nations Championship, Knockout stage: Senegal vs Mauritania
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Sabah FK vs Neftçi Baku PFK
9:30 PM • Football
Premier League: East Riffa vs Al-Shabab Manama
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Al Hala Muharraq vs Bahrain SC
12:30 AM • Football
Premier League: Manama Club vs Al-Ahli Manama
9:30 PM • Football
Premier League: Al Riffa vs Al Khalidiyah
3:00 AM • Football
First Division B: K. Beerschot V.A. vs Jong KRC Genk
3:00 AM • Football
First Division B: KMSK Deinze vs Club NXT
6:30 AM • Football
Carioca: Botafogo vs Madureira
8:10 AM • Football
Carioca: Fluminense vs Boavista
6:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: São José vs Caxias
6:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Ypiranga vs Novo Hamburgo
7:30 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Aimoré vs Esportivo
9:30 PM • Football
Mineiro Módulo I: Cruzeiro vs Athletic Club
7:30 AM • Football
Paraibano: SE Queimadense PB vs Botafogo-PB
5:30 AM • Football
Pernambucano, Serie A1: Maguary vs Petrolina PE
7:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano, Serie A1: Santa Cruz vs Caruaru City
7:00 AM • Football
Copa do Nordeste: Fortaleza vs Sergipe
9:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: San Carlos vs Herediano
1:00 AM • Football
1st Division: Akritas Chlorakas vs Karmiotissa Polemidion
1:00 AM • Football
1st Division: Apollon Limassol vs Olympiakos Nicosia
8:45 PM • Football
Premier League: Aswan SC vs Tala'ea El-Gaish
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Ismaily vs El Dakhlya
1:00 AM • Football
Premier League: Al-Mokawloon vs Al-Ittihad Alexandria
9:00 PM • Football
Liigacup, Group A: HJK vs IFK Mariehamn
8:45 PM • Football
Liigacup, Group B: SJK vs KuPS
8:45 PM • Football
Liigacup, Group B: SJK-j Apollo vs KuPS
9:00 PM • Football
Liigacup, Group B: AC Oulu vs Ilves
2:30 AM • Football
National: Cholet vs FC Martigues
2:30 AM • Football
National: Châteauroux vs Avranches
2:30 AM • Football
National: Dunkerque vs Bourg-en-Bresse
2:30 AM • Football
National: FC Versailles 78 vs Le Puy
2:00 AM • Football
3. Liga: SV 07 Elversberg vs Rot-Weiss Essen
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: Erzgebirge Aue vs SC Freiburg II
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: Hallescher FC vs FSV Zwickau
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: MSV Duisburg vs VfL Osnabrück
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: SC Verl vs 1. FC Saarbrücken
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: SV Meppen vs VfB Oldenburg
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: SpVgg Bayreuth vs FC Ingolstadt 04
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: TSV 1860 München vs SG Dynamo Dresden
8:30 PM • Football
Regionalliga North: SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Hannover 96 II
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: Tennis Borussia Berlin vs Chemnitzer FC
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: Berliner FC Dynamo vs ZFC Meuselwitz
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: Hertha BSC II vs 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig
8:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: Energie Cottbus vs VSG Altglienicke
8:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt vs FSV Luckenwalde
8:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: VfB Germania Halberstadt vs SV Lichtenberg 47
2:30 AM • Football
Regionalliga West: Alemannia Aachen vs Fortuna Düsseldorf II
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga West: 1. FC Bocholt vs SC Fortuna Köln
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Legon Cities vs Bechem United
7:45 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group A: PAOK B vs Panserraikos
8:45 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group A: Iraklis Larisas vs Panathinaikos B
9:15 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group B: AEK B vs Chania F.C.
11:30 PM • Football
Greece Cup: PAS Lamia 1964 vs Apollon Paralimniou
1:30 AM • Football
Greece Cup: Panathinaikos vs PAOK
9:30 PM • Football
NB I: Kisvárda FC vs Paksi FC
7:00 PM • Football
I-League: Punjab FC vs Real Kashmir
4:30 PM • Football
I-League: Rajasthan United FC vs TRAU FC
9:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persija Jakarta vs Rans Nusantara FC
4:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persita Tangerang vs Persis Solo
5:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Bhayangkara FC vs Dewa United FC
9:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: PSIS Semarang vs Persebaya Surabaya
6:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Aluminium Arak vs Sanat Naft Abadan
6:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Paykan vs Sanat Mes Kerman
6:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Zob Ahan vs Tractor FC
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Gol Gohar Sirjan vs Mes Rafsanjan FC
8:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Naft Masjed Soleyman vs Havadar Tehran
9:45 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Foolad Khuzestan vs Persepolis FC
9:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Maccabi Haifa vs Maccabi Bney Reine
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Carrarese vs Alessandria
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Fiorenzuola vs Imolese
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: San Donato Tavarnelle vs Reggiana
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Sassari Torres vs Recanatese
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Siena vs Olbia
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Virtus Entella vs Gubbio
9:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Birkirkara FC vs St. Lucia FC
9:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Gzira United FC vs Hibernians
9:00 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Club Atlético Morelia vs Venados
7:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Pumas Tabasco vs Tepatitlán FC
11:00 PM • Football
Botola: Hassania d'Agadir vs Fath Union Sport
1:15 AM • Football
Botola: SC Chabab Mohammedia vs RS Berkane
3:30 AM • Football
Botola: Uts Union Touarga vs Olympique Khouribga
3:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Apertura: Cerro Porteño vs Sportivo Ameliano
6:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Apertura: Libertad vs Guaraní
2:00 AM • Football
Liga I: FC Universitatea Cluj vs FC Rapid București
8:30 PM • Football
Liga I: UTA Arad vs CS Mioveni
11:00 PM • Football
Super Cup: Al-Fayha vs Al-Hilal Saudi
2:00 AM • Football
Super Cup: Al-Ittihad vs Al-Nassr
3:45 AM • Football
Championship: Cove Rangers vs Ayr United
1:30 AM • Football
Premiership: Stellenbosch vs Cape Town City FC
9:30 PM • Football
Premiership: Mamelodi Sundowns vs Sekhukhune United
8:30 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A: Brazil U20 vs Paraguay U20
8:30 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group A: Colombia U20 vs Argentina U20
6:00 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B: Uruguay U20 vs Bolivia U20
8:30 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Group B: Venezuela U20 vs Ecuador U20
3:15 AM • Football
Challenge League: FC Vaduz vs FC Wil 1900
7:00 PM • Football
Thai League 1: True Bangkok United vs Lampang
7:30 PM • Football
Thai League 1: Muang Thong United vs Nakhon Ratchasima Mazda FC
8:00 PM • Football
Thai League 1: Prachuap FC vs Port FC
8:30 PM • Football
Thai League 1: Nong Bua Pitchaya vs Chiangrai United
7:00 PM • Football
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup: Ankaraspor vs Isparta 32 Spor
7:00 PM • Football
2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup: İnegölspor vs 24 Erzincanspor
7:00 PM • Football
3. Lig, Group 1: Karşıyaka vs 1922 Konyaspor
7:00 PM • Football
3. Lig, Group 1: Çatalcaspor vs Yeni Mersin İdman Yurdu AŞ
7:00 PM • Football
3. Lig, Group 2: Bulvarspor vs Kuşadasıspor
7:00 PM • Football
3. Lig, Group 2: Kestel Spor vs Gümüşhanespor
9:15 PM • Football
Arabian Gulf League: Al-Ain vs Ajman Club
9:15 PM • Football
Arabian Gulf League: Al-Khaleej Khor Fakkan vs Baniyas
12:00 AM • Football
Arabian Gulf League: Al-Nasr Dubai vs Al-Dhafra
12:00 AM • Football
Arabian Gulf League: Al-Sharjah vs Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai
9:15 PM • Football
Arabian Gulf League: Al Bataeh vs Al-Ittihad Kalba
9:15 PM • Football
Arabian Gulf League: Dibba Al-Fujairah vs Al-Jazira
8:45 PM • Football
League Cup: Connah's Quay Nomads vs Bala Town
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Chornomorets Odesa vs FK Novi Pazar
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Inđija vs FK Borac Šajkaš
8:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: AIK vs Täby FK
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Namungo FC vs Al-Hilal Omdurman
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Čukarički vs LASK
12:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Bodø/Glimt vs Kalmar FF
12:35 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Fremad Amager vs BK Avarta
1:20 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: SV Pachern vs TuS Heiligenkreuz
5:15 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: River Plate vs Cerro Largo
8:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Defensor Sporting vs Boston River
4:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Crvena zvezda vs Austria Lustenau
4:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Zenit Penza vs Znamya Noginsk
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Skra Częstochowa vs OKS Odra Opole
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: TSV Hartberg vs NK Bravo
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Rosenborg BK vs Tromsø IL
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs MFK Ružomberok
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: IF Brommapojkarna vs IK Sirius
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Austria Wien vs First Vienna
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: CSKA Moscow vs FK Partizan
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Malmö FF vs FC Nordsjælland
12:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: IK Start vs Flekkerøy
12:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Marchfeld Donauauen vs Floridsdorfer AC
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Wiener Neustädter SC vs Deutschkreutz
5:15 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: CA Cerro vs Danubio FC
5:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Dinamo Minsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
5:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Hradec Kralove B vs MFK Chrudim
5:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: SK Kladno vs SK Zápy
5:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: SK Motorlet Praha vs FK Baník Souš
5:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: SK Sigma Olomouc B vs MFK Frydek Mistek
5:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: TVD Slavičín vs Fastav Zlín B
5:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž vs Slezský FC Opava
5:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Sandecja Nowy Sącz vs Stal Rzeszów
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Tatabánya vs MTK Budapest FC II
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: III. Kerületi TVE vs ESMTK
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: MFK Karviná vs 1. SK Prostějov
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: SV Gonsenheim vs VfB Ginsheim
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Vysočina Jihlava vs FK Viktoria Žižkov
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Érdi VSE vs Dabas FC
6:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Dnepr Mogilev vs Vitebsk
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Helsingør vs Vanløse
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: IFK Göteborg vs Halmstads BK
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: OKS Odra Opole vs Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Sparta Praha B vs Dukla Praha
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Voska Sport vs Bregalnica Štip
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: ČSK Uherský Brod vs MŠK Púchov
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Javor Ivanjica vs GFK Sloboda Užice
8:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Minsk vs Neman Grodno
8:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Schalke 04 II vs Kickers Offenbach
8:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Igman Konjic vs FK Velež Mostar
8:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Wolfsberger AC vs Seattle Sounders FC
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Loznica
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Wiener Viktoria vs SV Langenrohr
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.