Schedule (football) Tue, 31 January 2023

4:00 AM • Football
LaLiga: Villarreal vs Rayo Vallecano
3:45 AM • Football
Serie A: Udinese vs Hellas Verona
4:15 AM • Football
Primeira Liga: Vitória SC vs GD Chaves
3:00 AM • Football
Primeira Liga: Paços de Ferreira vs Gil Vicente FC
5:15 AM • Football
Primeira Liga: Arouca vs SL Benfica
10:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor
1:00 AM • Football
Super Lig: Fatih Karagümrük vs Beşiktaş
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Ross County vs Hibernian
3:45 AM • Football
FA Cup: Derby County vs West Ham United
3:45 AM • Football
FA Cup: Birmingham City vs Blackburn Rovers
4:00 AM • Football
EFL Cup: Newcastle United vs Southampton
1:00 AM • Football
DFB Pokal: SC Paderborn 07 vs VfB Stuttgart
3:45 AM • Football
DFB Pokal: 1. FC Union Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg
4:00 AM • Football
Coppa Italia: Inter vs Atalanta
4:00 AM • Football
Liga Profesional: Barracas Central vs Godoy Cruz
7:00 AM • Football
Liga Profesional: Banfield vs Unión
7:00 AM • Football
Liga Profesional: Vélez Sarsfield vs Gimnasia y Esgrima
3:45 AM • Football
Championship: Luton Town vs Cardiff City
4:00 AM • Football
LaLiga 2: Real Zaragoza vs SD Ponferradina
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Annecy FC vs Caen
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Bastia vs Saint-Étienne
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Bordeaux vs Le Havre
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Chamois Niortais vs Amiens SC
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Grenoble Foot 38 vs Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Guingamp vs Nîmes Olympique
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Metz vs Rodez AF
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Paris FC vs Pau FC
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Sochaux vs Valenciennes
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Stade Lavallois vs Dijon
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: Jong FC Utrecht vs De Graafschap
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: Jong PSV Eindhoven vs Willem II Tilburg
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: Roda JC Kerkrade vs PEC Zwolle
1:00 AM • Football
1. Lig: Samsunspor vs Erzurumspor FK
7:00 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Alianza Petrolera vs Deportivo Pasto
9:10 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Once Caldas vs Deportes Tolima
5:00 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Boyacá Chicó FC vs Jaguares de Córdoba
7:10 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: América de Cali vs Unión Magdalena
2:00 AM • Football
Ekstraklasa: Cracovia vs Górnik Zabrze
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Carlisle United vs Barrow
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Crewe Alexandra vs Stockport County
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Salford City vs Walsall
8:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Apertura: Cienciano vs Universidad César Vallejo
12:00 AM • Football
Stoiximan Super League: PAOK vs Levadiakos
1:30 AM • Football
Stoiximan Super League: PAS Lamia 1964 vs Ionikos
3:00 AM • Football
Stoiximan Super League: Asteras Tripolis vs Panathinaikos
12:00 AM • Football
African Nations Championship, Knockout stage: Algeria vs Niger
3:00 AM • Football
African Nations Championship, Knockout stage: Senegal vs Madagascar
10:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Sumqayıt FK vs Turan Tovuz
8:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Qarabağ FK vs Şamaxi FK
10:30 PM • Football
Premier League: Səbail FK vs Kəpəz PFK
7:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Gabala FK vs Sabah FK
9:30 PM • Football
Premier League: Neftçi Baku PFK vs Zirə FK
7:00 AM • Football
Carioca: Vasco vs Volta Redonda
7:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Novo Hamburgo vs Juventude
6:00 AM • Football
Paraibano: Botafogo-PB vs Auto EC
6:30 AM • Football
Paraibano: São Paulo Crystal vs SE Queimadense PB
7:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Náutico vs Porto-PE
7:15 AM • Football
Sergipano: Sergipe vs América SE
1:00 AM • Football
1st Division: Enosis Neon Paralimniou vs Aris Limassol
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: National Bank of Egypt vs Ghazl El Mahalla
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Aldershot Town vs Boreham Wood
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Eastleigh vs Barnet
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Solihull Moors vs Notts County
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Woking vs Torquay United
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Yeovil Town vs Wealdstone
2:00 AM • Football
3. Liga: TSV 1860 München vs SG Dynamo Dresden
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemnitzer FC
8:45 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group B: PAO Rouf vs PAE Egaleo
9:15 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group B: Athens Kallithea FC vs Ilioupoli
9:30 PM • Football
I-League: Churchill Brothers SC vs Sudeva Delhi FC
7:00 PM • Football
I-League: Real Kashmir vs Aizawl FC
9:30 PM • Football
I-League: Kenkre FC vs Punjab FC
9:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: PSM Makassar vs Barito Putera
4:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Barito Putera vs PSS Sleman
5:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: PSIS Semarang vs Persib Bandung
7:15 PM • Football
Liga 1: Bhayangkara FC vs Persikabo 1973
6:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Tractor FC vs Foolad Khuzestan
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Malavan Bandar Anzali FC vs Nassaji Mazandaran FC
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Sepahan S.C. vs Gol Gohar Sirjan
8:15 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Persepolis FC vs Aluminium Arak
2:00 AM • Football
Premier League: Bnei Sakhnin vs Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Pordenone vs Renate
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Aquila Montevarchi vs Ancona
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Imolese vs Virtus Entella
1:30 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Alessandria vs Rimini
1:30 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Gubbio vs Carrarese
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Lucchese vs San Donato Tavarnelle
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Olbia vs Fermana
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Recanatese vs Cesena
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Reggiana vs Fiorenzuola
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Siena vs Pontedera
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Vis Pesaro vs Sassari Torres
3:30 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Audace Cerignola vs Monopoli
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Giugliano vs ACR Messina
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Monterosi Tuscia vs Pescara
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Potenza vs Avellino
7:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Alacranes de Durango vs Cancún FC
9:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Atlante vs Mineros de Zacatecas
11:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Dorados de Sinaloa vs Pumas Tabasco
6:30 AM • Football
Primera Division, Apertura: Olimpia vs Sportivo Luqueño
2:00 AM • Football
Liga Portugal 2: B-SAD vs CD Trofense
2:00 AM • Football
Liga Portugal 2: Académico Viseu FC vs SL Benfica B
9:35 PM • Football
Stars League: Al-Wakrah vs Al Duhail
9:35 PM • Football
Stars League: Al Shamal SC vs Al-Rayyan
11:45 PM • Football
Stars League: Qatar SC vs Al-Arabi SC
2:00 AM • Football
Liga I: FC Voluntari vs CFR Cluj
4:00 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round: Paraguay U20 vs Venezuela U20
6:30 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round: Brazil U20 vs Ecuador U20
9:00 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round: Uruguay U20 vs Colombia U20
2:00 AM • Football
Schweizer Cup: FC Thun vs FC Luzern
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: CA Bizertin vs CS Sfaxien
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: CS Chebba vs Stade Tunisien
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: Etoile Sportive Du Sahel vs Espérance Tunis
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: US Tataouine vs ES Hammam Sousse
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: Club Africain vs EO Sidi Bouzid
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: ES Métlaoui vs Avenir Rejiche
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: Olympique Béja vs US Ben Guerdane
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: US Monastir vs AS Soliman
3:45 AM • Football
Cymru Premier: The New Saints vs Bala Town
4:15 AM • Football
Cymru Premier: Haverfordwest County AFC vs Connah's Quay Nomads
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: CSKA Sofia vs Shakhter Karagandy
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Rudar Prijedor vs NK Karlovac 1919
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: NK Kustošija vs NK Jarun
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: NK Celje vs DAC 1904
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Krupa
12:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Azam FC vs Al-Hilal Omdurman
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: ASK Voitsberg vs SV Allerheiligen
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FCM Traiskirchen vs TWL Elektra
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: First Vienna vs SV Leobendorf
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen vs Kapfenberger SV
2:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Vanløse vs Greve Fodbold
4:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Dynamo Brest
5:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Hegelmann vs Dainava Alytus
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Omladinac Novi Banovci vs OFK Beograd
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: SS Politehnica Timișoara vs FC Corvinul Hunedoara
6:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Baník Ostrava B vs SK Slavia Praha B
6:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Sparta Praha B vs Sokol Hostouň
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Košice vs Slavoj Trebišov
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Ohrid vs Bregalnica Štip
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Zorya Luhansk vs AC Horsens
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK IMT vs FK Brodarac
8:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Rudeš
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: ND Gorica vs ND Primorje
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: TSC Bačka Topola vs RFK Grafičar Beograd
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.