Schedule (football) Wed, 01 February 2023

3:00 AM • Football
Club World Championship: Al Ahly SC vs Auckland City
4:00 AM • Football
LaLiga: Real Betis Balompié vs Barcelona
2:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Angers vs AC Ajaccio
2:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: FC Nantes vs Olympique de Marseille
2:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Lille OSC vs Clermont Foot 63
2:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Stade de Reims vs Lorient
2:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Toulouse vs ESTAC Troyes
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: AS Monaco vs AJ Auxerre
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Paris Saint-Germain
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais vs Stade Brestois 29
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: RC Lens vs OGC Nice
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Stade Rennais vs RC Strasbourg
3:00 AM • Football
Primeira Liga: Paços de Ferreira vs Gil Vicente FC
5:15 AM • Football
Primeira Liga: Arouca vs SL Benfica
3:00 AM • Football
Primeira Liga: CS Marítimo vs FC Porto
5:15 AM • Football
Primeira Liga: Sporting CP vs Sporting Braga
3:00 AM • Football
Eredivisie: RKC Waalwijk vs Go Ahead Eagles
10:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Alanyaspor vs Sivasspor
1:00 AM • Football
Super Lig: Fatih Karagümrük vs Beşiktaş
10:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Gaziantep FK vs Hatayspor
10:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Kasımpaşa vs Giresunspor
1:00 AM • Football
Super Lig: Galatasaray vs Ümraniyespor
1:00 AM • Football
Super Lig: Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor
1:45 AM • Football
First Division A: KAS Eupen vs KRC Genk
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Ross County vs Hibernian
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Aberdeen vs St. Mirren
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Celtic vs Livingston
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Kilmarnock vs Dundee United
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Motherwell vs St. Johnstone
3:45 AM • Football
FA Cup: Birmingham City vs Blackburn Rovers
4:00 AM • Football
EFL Cup: Newcastle United vs Southampton
4:00 AM • Football
EFL Cup: Manchester United vs Nottingham Forest
1:00 AM • Football
DFB Pokal: SC Paderborn 07 vs VfB Stuttgart
3:45 AM • Football
DFB Pokal: 1. FC Union Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg
1:00 AM • Football
DFB Pokal: RB Leipzig vs 1899 Hoffenheim
3:45 AM • Football
DFB Pokal: 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayern München
4:00 AM • Football
Coppa Italia: Inter vs Atalanta
1:00 AM • Football
Coppa Italia: Fiorentina vs Torino
4:00 AM • Football
Coppa Italia: Roma vs Cremonese
10:05 AM • Football
Liga MX, Clausura: Atlas vs Toluca
3:45 AM • Football
Championship: Luton Town vs Cardiff City
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Annecy FC vs Caen
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Bastia vs Saint-Étienne
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Bordeaux vs Le Havre
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Chamois Niortais vs Amiens SC
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Grenoble Foot 38 vs Quevilly-Rouen Métropole
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Guingamp vs Nîmes Olympique
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Metz vs Rodez AF
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Paris FC vs Pau FC
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Sochaux vs Valenciennes
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Stade Lavallois vs Dijon
8:35 AM • Football
Paulista, Serie A1: Mirassol vs Palmeiras
5:00 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Boyacá Chicó FC vs Jaguares de Córdoba
7:10 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: América de Cali vs Unión Magdalena
2:00 AM • Football
Ekstraklasa: Miedź Legnica vs Lech Poznań
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Oxford United vs Barnsley
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Carlisle United vs Barrow
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Crewe Alexandra vs Stockport County
3:45 AM • Football
League Two: Salford City vs Walsall
9:00 PM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Abha vs Al-Khaleej
12:00 AM • Football
African Nations Championship, Knockout stage: Algeria vs Niger
3:00 AM • Football
African Nations Championship, Knockout stage: Senegal vs Madagascar
6:00 AM • Football
Copa Argentina: Defensa y Justicia vs Ituzaingó
8:30 AM • Football
Copa Argentina: CA Huracán vs Yupanqui
8:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Qarabağ FK vs Şamaxi FK
10:30 PM • Football
Premier League: Səbail FK vs Kəpəz PFK
7:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Gabala FK vs Sabah FK
9:30 PM • Football
Premier League: Neftçi Baku PFK vs Zirə FK
1:30 AM • Football
First Division B: Club NXT vs Lierse Kempenzonen
3:45 AM • Football
Beker van Belgie: Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Royal Antwerp FC
2:30 AM • Football
Carioca: Audax-RJ vs Bangu
6:00 AM • Football
Carioca: Botafogo vs Nova Iguaçu
8:10 AM • Football
Carioca: Flamengo vs Boavista
6:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Aimoré vs São José
7:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Esportivo vs Grêmio
8:30 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Grêmio Esportivo Brasil vs Caxias
7:30 AM • Football
Paraibano: Centro Sportivo Paraibano vs Campinense
5:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Sport Recife vs Afogados
6:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Caruaru City vs Salgueiro
6:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Central Sport Club vs Íbis
7:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Petrolina PE vs Santa Cruz
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: Municipal Grecia vs Herediano
10:00 PM • Football
Cup: SK Dynamo České Budějovice vs FC Hradec Králové
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Aldershot Town vs Boreham Wood
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Eastleigh vs Barnet
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Solihull Moors vs Notts County
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Woking vs Torquay United
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Yeovil Town vs Wealdstone
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga North: SV Werder Bremen II vs 1.FC Phönix Lübeck
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Chemnitzer FC
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Accra Hearts of Oak vs Legon Cities
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Bechem United vs Real Tamale United
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Dreams vs Aduana Stars
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: King Faisal vs Medeama
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Kotoku Royals vs Bibiani Gold Stars FC
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Nsoatreman FC vs Berekum Chelsea
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Samartex vs Tamale City FC
1:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: Deportivo Guastatoya vs Deportivo Malacateco
1:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: FC Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa vs Xinabajul Huehue
2:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: Deportivo Iztapa vs CSD Municipal
6:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: Deportivo Mixco vs CSD Xelajú MC
7:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Achuapa
9:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: Comunicaciones FC vs Cobán Imperial
1:30 AM • Football
NB I: Paksi FC vs Ferencváros TC
7:00 PM • Football
I-League: Real Kashmir vs Aizawl FC
9:30 PM • Football
I-League: Kenkre FC vs Punjab FC
7:00 PM • Football
I-League: Rajasthan United FC vs Sudeva Delhi FC
4:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Dewa United FC vs Madura United
4:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persikabo 1973 vs Persita Tangerang
5:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persis Solo vs Bhayangkara FC
6:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Tractor FC vs Foolad Khuzestan
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Malavan Bandar Anzali FC vs Nassaji Mazandaran FC
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Sepahan S.C. vs Gol Gohar Sirjan
8:15 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Persepolis FC vs Aluminium Arak
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Mes Rafsanjan FC vs Zob Ahan
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Paykan vs Naft Masjed Soleyman
9:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Sanat Mes Kerman vs Esteghlal FC
9:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Sanat Naft Abadan vs Havadar Tehran
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Pordenone vs Renate
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Feralpisalò vs Padova
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: L.R. Vicenza vs Novara
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Lecco vs AlbinoLeffe
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Pergolettese vs Juventus Next Gen
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Piacenza vs Sangiuliano City
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Pro Sesto vs Mantova
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Pro Vercelli vs Aurora Pro Patria
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Trento vs Arzignano Valchiampo
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Virtus Verona vs Triestina
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Aquila Montevarchi vs Ancona
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Imolese vs Virtus Entella
1:30 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Alessandria vs Rimini
1:30 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Gubbio vs Carrarese
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Lucchese vs San Donato Tavarnelle
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Olbia vs Fermana
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Recanatese vs Cesena
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Reggiana vs Fiorenzuola
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Siena vs Pontedera
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Vis Pesaro vs Sassari Torres
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Giugliano vs ACR Messina
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Monterosi Tuscia vs Pescara
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Potenza vs Avellino
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Catanzaro vs Turris
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Fidelis Andria vs Virtus Francavilla
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Foggia vs Taranto
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Juve Stabia vs Crotone
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Latina vs Viterbese
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Gelbison vs Audace Cerignola
2:00 AM • Football
Premier League: Sirens FC vs Valletta
7:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Alacranes de Durango vs Cancún FC
9:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Atlante vs Mineros de Zacatecas
11:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Dorados de Sinaloa vs Pumas Tabasco
7:00 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Tlaxcala FC vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca
9:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Venados vs Raya2 Expansión
11:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Club Atletico La Paz vs Cimarrones de Sonora
2:00 AM • Football
Liga Portugal 2: Académico Viseu FC vs SL Benfica B
4:00 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round: Paraguay U20 vs Venezuela U20
6:30 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round: Brazil U20 vs Ecuador U20
9:00 AM • Football
U20 CONMEBOL Championship, Final round: Uruguay U20 vs Colombia U20
2:00 AM • Football
Schweizer Cup: FC Thun vs FC Luzern
3:15 AM • Football
Schweizer Cup: Grasshopper Club Zürich vs FC Basel
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: CS Sfaxien vs US Tataouine
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: ES Hammam Sousse vs CS Chebba
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: Espérance Tunis vs CA Bizertin
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: Stade Tunisien vs Etoile Sportive Du Sahel
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: AS Soliman vs ES Métlaoui
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: Avenir Rejiche vs Olympique Béja
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: EO Sidi Bouzid vs US Monastir
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: US Ben Guerdane vs Club Africain
3:45 AM • Football
Cymru Premier: The New Saints vs Bala Town
4:15 AM • Football
Cymru Premier: Haverfordwest County AFC vs Connah's Quay Nomads
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Sloboda Tuzla vs FK Krupa
12:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Azam FC vs Al-Hilal Omdurman
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: ASK Voitsberg vs SV Allerheiligen
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FCM Traiskirchen vs TWL Elektra
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: First Vienna vs SV Leobendorf
1:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen vs Kapfenberger SV
2:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Vanløse vs Greve Fodbold
4:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino vs Dynamo Brest
5:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Hegelmann vs Dainava Alytus
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Omladinac Novi Banovci vs OFK Beograd
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: SS Politehnica Timișoara vs FC Corvinul Hunedoara
6:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Baník Ostrava B vs SK Slavia Praha B
6:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Sparta Praha B vs Sokol Hostouň
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Košice vs Slavoj Trebišov
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Ohrid vs Bregalnica Štip
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Zorya Luhansk vs AC Horsens
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK IMT vs FK Brodarac
8:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Rudeš
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: ND Gorica vs ND Primorje
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: TSC Bačka Topola vs RFK Grafičar Beograd
10:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Shakhtar Donetsk vs NK Maribor
11:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Fotbal Třinec vs FC Hlučín
11:35 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Slovan Rosice vs Tatran Brno Bohunice
12:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: NK Domžale vs Kolkheti Khobi
2:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Rot-Weiss Hadamar vs SV Gonsenheim
8:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Aucas vs LDU
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Prva Iskra Barič vs NK Karlovac 1919
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Östersunds FK vs HB Køge
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Budućnost Podgorica vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.