Schedule (football) Thu, 02 February 2023

3:00 AM • Football
Club World Championship: Al Ahly SC vs Auckland City
4:00 AM • Football
LaLiga: Real Betis Balompié vs Barcelona
4:00 AM • Football
LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Valencia
2:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Angers vs AC Ajaccio
2:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: FC Nantes vs Olympique de Marseille
2:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Lille OSC vs Clermont Foot 63
2:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Stade de Reims vs Lorient
2:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Toulouse vs ESTAC Troyes
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: AS Monaco vs AJ Auxerre
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Paris Saint-Germain
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais vs Stade Brestois 29
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: RC Lens vs OGC Nice
4:00 AM • Football
Ligue 1: Stade Rennais vs RC Strasbourg
3:00 AM • Football
Primeira Liga: CS Marítimo vs FC Porto
5:15 AM • Football
Primeira Liga: Sporting CP vs Sporting Braga
3:00 AM • Football
Eredivisie: RKC Waalwijk vs Go Ahead Eagles
10:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Gaziantep FK vs Hatayspor
10:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Kasımpaşa vs Giresunspor
1:00 AM • Football
Super Lig: Galatasaray vs Ümraniyespor
1:00 AM • Football
Super Lig: Trabzonspor vs Antalyaspor
10:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Kayserispor vs Başakşehir FK
10:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Konyaspor vs İstanbulspor
1:00 AM • Football
Super Lig: Adana Demirspor vs Fenerbahçe
1:45 AM • Football
First Division A: KAS Eupen vs KRC Genk
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Aberdeen vs St. Mirren
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Celtic vs Livingston
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Heart of Midlothian vs Rangers
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Kilmarnock vs Dundee United
3:45 AM • Football
Premiership: Motherwell vs St. Johnstone
4:00 AM • Football
EFL Cup: Manchester United vs Nottingham Forest
1:00 AM • Football
DFB Pokal: RB Leipzig vs 1899 Hoffenheim
3:45 AM • Football
DFB Pokal: 1. FSV Mainz 05 vs Bayern München
1:00 AM • Football
Coppa Italia: Fiorentina vs Torino
4:00 AM • Football
Coppa Italia: Roma vs Cremonese
4:00 AM • Football
Coppa Italia: Juventus vs Lazio
10:05 AM • Football
Liga MX, Clausura: Atlas vs Toluca
11:00 AM • Football
Liga MX, Clausura: Atlético de San Luis vs Puebla
4:45 PM • Football
A-League: Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix
8:35 AM • Football
Paulista, Serie A1: Mirassol vs Palmeiras
2:00 AM • Football
Ekstraklasa: Miedź Legnica vs Lech Poznań
3:45 AM • Football
League One: Oxford United vs Barnsley
10:00 PM • Football
Indian Super League: Chennaiyin FC vs Odisha Football Club
9:00 PM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Abha vs Al-Khaleej
11:00 PM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Al-Batin vs Al-Taawoun
11:00 PM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Al-Shabab vs Damac FC
6:00 AM • Football
Copa Argentina: Defensa y Justicia vs Ituzaingó
8:30 AM • Football
Copa Argentina: CA Huracán vs Yupanqui
9:30 PM • Football
Premier League: Neftçi Baku PFK vs Zirə FK
1:30 AM • Football
First Division B: Club NXT vs Lierse Kempenzonen
3:45 AM • Football
Beker van Belgie: Royale Union Saint-Gilloise vs Royal Antwerp FC
3:45 AM • Football
Beker van Belgie: SV Zulte Waregem vs KV Mechelen
2:30 AM • Football
Carioca: Audax-RJ vs Bangu
6:00 AM • Football
Carioca: Botafogo vs Nova Iguaçu
8:10 AM • Football
Carioca: Flamengo vs Boavista
2:30 AM • Football
Carioca: Madureira vs Portuguesa-RJ
6:00 AM • Football
Carioca: Vasco vs Resende
8:10 AM • Football
Carioca: Volta Redonda vs Fluminense
6:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Aimoré vs São José
7:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Esportivo vs Grêmio
8:30 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Grêmio Esportivo Brasil vs Caxias
3:30 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Internacional vs Ypiranga
6:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: São Luiz vs Novo Hamburgo
7:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Juventude vs Avenida
7:30 AM • Football
Paraibano: Centro Sportivo Paraibano vs Campinense
7:30 AM • Football
Paraibano: Serra Branca EC PB vs Botafogo-PB
5:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Sport Recife vs Afogados
6:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Caruaru City vs Salgueiro
6:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Central Sport Club vs Íbis
7:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Petrolina PE vs Santa Cruz
2:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Retrô vs Porto-PE
7:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano: Maguary vs Belo Jardim
8:40 AM • Football
Primera B, Apertura: Barranquilla FC vs Real Cartagena
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: Municipal Grecia vs Herediano
1:00 AM • Football
1st Division: AEL Limassol vs Akritas Chlorakas
1:00 AM • Football
1st Division: Anorthosis Famagusta vs Omonia Nicosia
10:00 PM • Football
Cup: SK Dynamo České Budějovice vs FC Hradec Králové
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga North: SV Werder Bremen II vs 1.FC Phönix Lübeck
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Accra Hearts of Oak vs Legon Cities
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Bechem United vs Real Tamale United
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Dreams vs Aduana Stars
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: King Faisal vs Medeama
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Kotoku Royals vs Bibiani Gold Stars FC
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Nsoatreman FC vs Berekum Chelsea
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Samartex vs Tamale City FC
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Accra Lions FC vs Accra Great Olympics
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Karela United vs Asante Kotoko SC
8:45 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group A: Panathinaikos B vs PAOK B
9:15 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group B: Kalamata FC vs A.E. Kifisia FC
1:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: Deportivo Guastatoya vs Deportivo Malacateco
1:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: FC Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa vs Xinabajul Huehue
2:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: Deportivo Iztapa vs CSD Municipal
6:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: Deportivo Mixco vs CSD Xelajú MC
7:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: Antigua GFC vs Deportivo Achuapa
9:00 AM • Football
Liga Nacional, Clausura: Comunicaciones FC vs Cobán Imperial
1:30 AM • Football
NB I: Paksi FC vs Ferencváros TC
9:30 PM • Football
I-League: Kenkre FC vs Punjab FC
7:00 PM • Football
I-League: Rajasthan United FC vs Sudeva Delhi FC
7:00 PM • Football
I-League: TRAU FC vs Mohammedan SC
4:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Dewa United FC vs Madura United
4:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persikabo 1973 vs Persita Tangerang
5:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persis Solo vs Bhayangkara FC
4:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persija Jakarta vs Rans Nusantara FC
5:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persebaya Surabaya vs Borneo FC
8:15 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Persepolis FC vs Aluminium Arak
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Mes Rafsanjan FC vs Zob Ahan
7:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Paykan vs Naft Masjed Soleyman
9:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Sanat Mes Kerman vs Esteghlal FC
9:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Sanat Naft Abadan vs Havadar Tehran
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Pordenone vs Renate
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Feralpisalò vs Padova
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: L.R. Vicenza vs Novara
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Lecco vs AlbinoLeffe
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Pergolettese vs Juventus Next Gen
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Piacenza vs Sangiuliano City
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Pro Sesto vs Mantova
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Pro Vercelli vs Aurora Pro Patria
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Trento vs Arzignano Valchiampo
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone A: Virtus Verona vs Triestina
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Giugliano vs ACR Messina
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Monterosi Tuscia vs Pescara
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Potenza vs Avellino
1:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Catanzaro vs Turris
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Fidelis Andria vs Virtus Francavilla
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Foggia vs Taranto
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Juve Stabia vs Crotone
4:00 AM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Latina vs Viterbese
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Gelbison vs Audace Cerignola
10:00 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Monopoli vs AZ Picerno
2:00 AM • Football
Premier League: Sirens FC vs Valletta
7:00 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Tlaxcala FC vs Alebrijes de Oaxaca
9:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Venados vs Raya2 Expansión
11:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Club Atletico La Paz vs Cimarrones de Sonora
7:00 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Tepatitlán FC vs Club Atlético Morelia
9:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Correcaminos UAT vs Leones Negros
3:15 AM • Football
Schweizer Cup: Grasshopper Club Zürich vs FC Basel
7:00 PM • Football
Thai League 1: Port FC vs Police Tero
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: CS Sfaxien vs US Tataouine
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: ES Hammam Sousse vs CS Chebba
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: Espérance Tunis vs CA Bizertin
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: Stade Tunisien vs Etoile Sportive Du Sahel
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: AS Soliman vs ES Métlaoui
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: Avenir Rejiche vs Olympique Béja
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: EO Sidi Bouzid vs US Monastir
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: US Ben Guerdane vs Club Africain
6:00 PM • Football
V-League: Khánh Hoà vs Đông Á Thanh Hóa
6:00 PM • Football
V-League: Nam Định vs Hồ Chí Minh City
7:00 PM • Football
V-League: Sông Lam Nghệ An vs SHB Đà Nẵng
8:15 PM • Football
V-League: Công An Hà Nội vs Bình Định
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK IMT vs FK Brodarac
8:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Rudeš
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: ND Gorica vs ND Primorje
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: TSC Bačka Topola vs RFK Grafičar Beograd
10:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Shakhtar Donetsk vs NK Maribor
11:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Fotbal Třinec vs FC Hlučín
11:35 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Slovan Rosice vs Tatran Brno Bohunice
12:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: NK Domžale vs Kolkheti Khobi
2:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Rot-Weiss Hadamar vs SV Gonsenheim
8:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Aucas vs LDU
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Prva Iskra Barič vs NK Karlovac 1919
8:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Östersunds FK vs HB Køge
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Budućnost Podgorica vs FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FK Rudar Prijedor vs FK Rudar Pljevlja
10:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: NŠ Mura vs SC Dnipro-1
11:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Bodø/Glimt vs Viborg FF
11:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: BK Häcken vs Odds BK
12:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Rostov vs Spartak Moscow
1:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: USV Gnas vs TuS Bad Gleichenberg
2:00 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: FC Mauerwerk vs ASK Royal Sped Klingenbach
2:30 AM • Football
Club Friendly Games: VfB Ginsheim vs SC Viktoria Griesheim
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: NK Kustošija vs FK Krupa
6:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: NK Opatija vs NK Bravo
7:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: OKS Odra Opole vs Slezský FC Opava
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: AaB vs IK Sirius
9:00 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Lillestrøm SK vs Stabæk Fotball
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.