Schedule (football) Fri, 03 February 2023

4:00 AM • Football
Premier League: Chelsea vs Fulham
8:30 PM • Football
Premier League: Everton vs Arsenal
4:00 AM • Football
LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Valencia
4:00 AM • Football
LaLiga: Athletic Club vs Cádiz CF
9:00 PM • Football
LaLiga: Espanyol vs Osasuna
3:30 AM • Football
Bundesliga: FC Augsburg vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3:00 AM • Football
Eredivisie: Fortuna Sittard vs Sparta Rotterdam
10:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Kayserispor vs Başakşehir FK
10:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Konyaspor vs İstanbulspor
1:00 AM • Football
Super Lig: Adana Demirspor vs Fenerbahçe
6:30 PM • Football
Super Lig: MKE Ankaragücü vs Fatih Karagümrük
9:00 PM • Football
Super Lig: Sivasspor vs Beşiktaş
3:45 AM • Football
First Division A: KV Oostende vs RSC Anderlecht
4:00 AM • Football
Coppa Italia: Juventus vs Lazio
12:00 AM • Football
HNL: NK Istra 1961 vs NK Varaždin
7:00 AM • Football
Liga Profesional: Newell's Old Boys vs Vélez Sarsfield
7:00 AM • Football
Liga Profesional: Tigre vs Rosario Central
11:00 AM • Football
Liga MX, Clausura: Atlético de San Luis vs Puebla
9:00 AM • Football
Liga MX, Clausura: Club Necaxa vs Club Tijuana
11:05 AM • Football
Liga MX, Clausura: Mazatlán FC vs Juárez FC
4:00 AM • Football
Championship: West Bromwich Albion vs Coventry City
8:30 PM • Football
Championship: Norwich City vs Burnley
8:30 PM • Football
Championship: Rotherham United vs Sheffield United
4:00 AM • Football
LaLiga 2: Málaga vs Real Oviedo
1:30 AM • Football
2. Bundesliga: SC Paderborn 07 vs Fortuna Düsseldorf
1:30 AM • Football
2. Bundesliga: SV Sandhausen vs Darmstadt 98
8:00 PM • Football
2. Bundesliga: 1. FC Kaiserslautern vs Holstein Kiel
8:00 PM • Football
2. Bundesliga: Eintracht Braunschweig vs 1. FC Heidenheim
8:00 PM • Football
2. Bundesliga: SSV Jahn Regensburg vs Arminia Bielefeld
3:30 AM • Football
Serie B: Modena vs Cagliari
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Benevento vs Venezia
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Cittadella vs Ascoli
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Cosenza vs Ternana
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Perugia vs Brescia
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: Pisa vs Südtirol
9:00 PM • Football
Serie B: SPAL vs Bari
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Caen vs Bastia
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Dijon vs Chamois Niortais
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Le Havre vs Paris FC
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Nîmes Olympique vs Grenoble Foot 38
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Pau FC vs Bordeaux
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Quevilly-Rouen Métropole vs Guingamp
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Rodez AF vs Sochaux
3:45 AM • Football
Ligue 2: Valenciennes vs Stade Lavallois
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: ADO Den Haag vs NAC Breda
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: Almere City FC vs Jong PSV Eindhoven
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: De Graafschap vs SC Telstar
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: FC Dordrecht vs FC Eindhoven
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: Heracles Almelo vs Jong FC Utrecht
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: Jong AZ Alkmaar vs VVV-Venlo
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: TOP Oss vs FC Den Bosch
3:00 AM • Football
Eerste Divisie: Willem II Tilburg vs Helmond Sport
1:00 AM • Football
1. Lig: Altay vs Adanaspor
6:30 PM • Football
1. Lig: Bandırmaspor vs Denizlispor
6:30 PM • Football
1. Lig: Erzurumspor FK vs Tuzlaspor
9:00 PM • Football
1. Lig: Boluspor vs Pendikspor
4:45 PM • Football
A-League: Melbourne Victory vs Wellington Phoenix
2:00 PM • Football
A-League: Melbourne City vs Macarthur FC
2:00 PM • Football
A-League: Sydney FC vs Central Coast Mariners
4:45 PM • Football
A-League: Adelaide United vs Brisbane Roar
7:30 PM • Football
A-League: Perth Glory vs Newcastle Jets
5:30 AM • Football
Primera Division: Coquimbo Unido vs Universidad Católica
8:00 AM • Football
Primera Division: Curicó Unido vs Audax Italiano
8:40 AM • Football
Primera A, Apertura: Deportivo Pereira vs Atlético Huila
1:00 AM • Football
Ekstraklasa: Wisła Płock vs Warta Poznań
3:30 AM • Football
Ekstraklasa: Widzew Łódź vs Jagiellonia Białystok
8:45 PM • Football
League Two: Newport County vs Swindon Town
10:00 PM • Football
Indian Super League: Chennaiyin FC vs Odisha Football Club
10:00 PM • Football
Indian Super League: East Bengal FC vs Kerala Blasters
8:00 PM • Football
Indian Super League: Mumbai City FC vs Hyderabad FC
4:30 AM • Football
Primera Division, Apertura: Cusco FC vs Sport Huancayo
9:00 PM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Abha vs Al-Khaleej
11:00 PM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Al-Batin vs Al-Taawoun
11:00 PM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Al-Shabab vs Damac FC
11:00 PM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Al-Fateh vs Al-Nassr
1:30 AM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Al-Ettifaq vs Al-Adalah
9:00 PM • Football
Saudi Professional League: Al Tai vs Al-Ittihad
11:20 AM • Football
A-League, Women: Sydney FC vs Melbourne City FC
12:00 PM • Football
A-League, Women: Melbourne Victory vs Western Sydney Wanderers FC
12:00 PM • Football
A-League, Women: Western United FC vs Perth Glory
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group A: Almirante Brown vs Club Atletico San Telmo
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group A: Club Atlético Alvarado vs San Martín de San Juan
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group A: Güemes vs Agropecuario Argentino
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group A: Patronato de Paraná vs Guillermo Brown
7:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group A: Estudiantes de Río Cuarto vs San Martín de Tucumán
8:10 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group A: Deportivo Morón vs Almagro
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group B: Atlético Rafaela vs Tristán Suárez
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group B: Deportivo Madryn vs Club Atlético Chacarita Juniors
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group B: Deportivo Maipú vs Chaco For Ever
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group B: Gimnasia Jujuy vs Ferro Carril Oeste
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group B: Quilmes Atlético Club vs Deportivo Riestra
4:00 AM • Football
Primera Nacional, Group B: Villa Dálmine vs CA Mitre
1:00 AM • Football
OFB Cup: Wolfsberger AC vs SK Rapid Wien
3:45 AM • Football
OFB Cup: Red Bull Salzburg vs SK Sturm Graz
6:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Kəpəz PFK vs Qarabağ FK
11:00 PM • Football
First Division B: Jong KRC Genk vs SK Beveren
11:00 PM • Football
First Division B: RSC Anderlecht Futures vs Lommel SK
3:45 AM • Football
Beker van Belgie: SV Zulte Waregem vs KV Mechelen
2:30 AM • Football
Carioca: Madureira vs Portuguesa-RJ
6:00 AM • Football
Carioca: Vasco da Gama vs Resende
8:10 AM • Football
Carioca: Volta Redonda vs Fluminense
3:30 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Internacional vs Ypiranga
6:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: São Luiz vs Novo Hamburgo
7:00 AM • Football
Gaúcho: Juventude vs Avenida
7:30 AM • Football
Mineiro Módulo I: Democrata vs Athletic Club
7:30 AM • Football
Paraibano: Serra Branca EC PB vs Botafogo-PB
2:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano, Serie A1: Retrô vs Porto-PE
7:00 AM • Football
Pernambucano, Serie A1: Maguary vs Belo Jardim
8:40 AM • Football
Primera B, Apertura: Barranquilla FC vs Real Cartagena
5:00 AM • Football
Primera B, Apertura: Cúcuta Deportivo vs Orsomarso
7:30 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: Santos de Guápiles vs Municipal Grecia
10:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: Sporting San José vs Herediano
10:15 AM • Football
Primera Division, Clausura: Deportivo Saprissa vs LD Alajuelense
1:00 AM • Football
1st Division: AEL Limassol vs Akritas Chlorakas
1:00 AM • Football
1st Division: Anorthosis Famagusta vs Omonia Nicosia
11:30 PM • Football
1st Division: Pafos FC vs Nea Salamina Famagusta
2:00 AM • Football
1st Division: APOEL Nicosia vs Apollon Limassol
9:00 PM • Football
1st Division: Karmiotissa Polemidion vs AEK Larnaca
9:00 PM • Football
1st Division: Olympiakos Nicosia vs Enosis Neon Paralimniou
3:45 AM • Football
National League: Scunthorpe United vs Barnet
8:00 PM • Football
Liigacup, Group A: Inter Turku vs IFK Mariehamn
9:00 PM • Football
Liigacup, Group A: FC Honka vs KTP
8:45 PM • Football
Liigacup, Group B: FC Haka vs Ilves
8:45 PM • Football
Liigacup, Group B: SJK vs VPS
8:45 PM • Football
Liigacup, Group B: SJK-j Apollo vs VPS
9:00 PM • Football
Liigacup, Group B: KuPS vs AC Oulu
2:30 AM • Football
National: Avranches vs Stade Briochin
2:30 AM • Football
National: Bourg-en-Bresse vs FC Versailles 78
2:30 AM • Football
National: Dunkerque vs Nancy
2:30 AM • Football
National: FC Martigues vs Châteauroux
2:30 AM • Football
National: Le Puy vs Cholet
2:30 AM • Football
National: Paris 13 Atletico vs FC Villefranche Beaujolais
2:30 AM • Football
National: Red Star FC vs CS Sedan
2:30 AM • Football
National: US Orléans vs FC Borgo
2:00 AM • Football
3. Liga: SC Freiburg II vs SpVgg Bayreuth
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: 1. FC Saarbrücken vs SV 07 Elversberg
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Borussia Dortmund II
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: FSV Zwickau vs SV Meppen
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: SG Dynamo Dresden vs Hallescher FC
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: SV Waldhof Mannheim vs SC Verl
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs FC Viktoria Köln
9:00 PM • Football
3. Liga: VfL Osnabrück vs Erzgebirge Aue
2:15 AM • Football
Bundesliga, Women: SGS Essen vs 1. FC Köln
9:00 PM • Football
Bundesliga, Women: SC Freiburg vs VfL Wolfsburg
8:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga North: Hamburger SV II vs Eintracht Norderstedt
8:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga North: Hannover 96 II vs VfB Lübeck
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga North: Holstein Kiel II vs BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga North: Kickers Emden vs SSV Jeddeloh
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig vs Viktoria Berlin
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: FC Carl Zeiss Jena vs Tennis Borussia Berlin
2:00 AM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: VSG Altglienicke vs BSG Chemie Leipzig
8:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: Berliner AK 07 vs Berliner FC Dynamo
8:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga Northeast: SV Babelsberg 03 vs Hertha BSC II
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga West: 1. FC Düren vs SV 19 Straelen
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga West: 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn vs SV Lippstadt 08
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga West: FC Schalke 04 II vs SV Rödinghausen
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga West: Fortuna Düsseldorf II vs Borussia M'gladbach II
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga West: Rot Weiss Ahlen vs SC Wiedenbrück
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga West: SC Fortuna Köln vs Wattenscheid 09
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga West: SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen vs 1. FC Köln II
9:00 PM • Football
Regionalliga West: Wuppertaler SV vs 1. FC Bocholt
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Accra Lions FC vs Accra Great Olympics
11:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Karela United vs Asante Kotoko SC
9:00 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group A: Panathinaikos B vs PAOK B
7:45 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group A: AE Larisa vs Anagennisi Karditsas
9:00 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group A: Panserraikos vs Niki Volou
9:15 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group B: Kalamata FC vs A.E. Kifisia FC
9:00 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group B: Episkopi FC vs AEK B
9:00 PM • Football
Super League 2, Group B: Panachaiki FC vs Olympiacos B
3:00 AM • Football
NB I: Puskás Akadémia vs Vasas
9:30 PM • Football
NB I: Paksi FC vs Kecskemét TE
7:00 PM • Football
I-League: TRAU FC vs Mohammedan SC
4:30 PM • Football
I-League: Sreenidi Deccan FC vs Churchill Brothers SC
5:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persebaya Surabaya vs Borneo FC
7:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persija Jakarta vs Rans Nusantara FC
5:00 PM • Football
Liga 1: Persik Kediri vs PSIS Semarang
7:30 PM • Football
Liga 1: Arema FC vs PSM Makassar
9:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Sanat Mes Kerman vs Esteghlal FC
9:30 PM • Football
Persian Gulf Pro League: Sanat Naft Abadan vs Havadar Tehran
9:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Sektzia Ness Ziona vs Hapoel Be'er Sheva
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Carrarese vs Aquila Montevarchi
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Fiorenzuola vs Olbia
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: San Donato Tavarnelle vs Vis Pesaro
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Sassari Torres vs Lucchese
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone B: Virtus Entella vs Fermana
9:30 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Gelbison vs Audace Cerignola
10:00 PM • Football
Serie C, Girone C: Monopoli vs AZ Picerno
9:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Floriana FC vs Hamrun Spartans FC
9:00 PM • Football
Premier League: Gudja United vs St. Lucia FC
7:00 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Tepatitlán FC vs Club Atlético Morelia
9:05 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: Correcaminos UAT vs Leones Negros
7:00 AM • Football
Liga de Expansion MX, Clausura: CD Tapatío vs Celaya FC
5:00 AM • Football
Primera Division, Apertura: Tacuary de Asunción vs Guaireña
7:30 AM • Football
Primera Division, Apertura: Guaraní vs Sportivo Ameliano
4:15 AM • Football
Liga Portugal 2: SC Farense vs CF Estrela Amadora
7:00 PM • Football
Liga Portugal 2: UD Oliveirense vs UD Vilafranquense
9:35 PM • Football
Stars League: Al-Sadd vs Umm-Salal SC
9:35 PM • Football
Stars League: Al-Wakrah vs Al-Gharafa
11:00 PM • Football
Liga I: Chindia Târgovişte vs UTA Arad
2:00 AM • Football
Liga I: FC Universitatea Craiova 1948 vs FC Universitatea Cluj
8:30 PM • Football
Liga I: FC Hermannstadt vs FC Argeş Piteşti
3:45 AM • Football
Championship: Queens Park FC vs Ayr United
1:00 AM • Football
Superliga: FK Kolubara Lazarevac vs FK Radnik Surdulica
8:00 PM • Football
Superliga: FK Radnički 1923 vs FK Voždovac
9:00 PM • Football
Superliga: FK Radnički Niš vs FK Mladost Lučani
12:00 AM • Football
Premiership: Moroka Swallows vs Richards Bay FC
1:30 AM • Football
Premiership: Maritzburg United vs AmaZulu FC
9:30 PM • Football
Premiership: Chippa United vs Stellenbosch
9:30 PM • Football
Premiership: Lamontville Golden Arrows vs Royal AM
9:30 PM • Football
Premiership: Orlando Pirates vs Mamelodi Sundowns
2:30 AM • Football
Challenge League: Schaffhausen vs FC Vaduz
2:30 AM • Football
Challenge League: Yverdon-Sport FC vs FC Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
3:15 AM • Football
Challenge League: FC Lausanne-Sport vs FC Aarau
7:00 PM • Football
Thai League 1: Port FC vs Police Tero
7:00 PM • Football
Thai League 1: Chiangrai United vs Prachuap FC
7:30 PM • Football
Thai League 1: BG Pathum United vs Buriram United
8:00 PM • Football
Thai League 1: Sukhothai vs Muang Thong United
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: CS Sfaxien vs US Tataouine
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: ES Hammam Sousse vs CS Chebba
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: Espérance Tunis vs CA Bizertin
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group A: Stade Tunisien vs Etoile Sportive Du Sahel
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: AS Soliman vs ES Métlaoui
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: Avenir Rejiche vs Olympique Béja
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: EO Sidi Bouzid vs US Monastir
9:00 PM • Football
Ligue 1, Group B: US Ben Guerdane vs Club Africain
9:30 PM • Football
Arabian Gulf League: Ajman Club vs Al-Nasr Dubai
9:30 PM • Football
Arabian Gulf League: Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai vs Dibba Al-Fujairah
8:45 PM • Football
Primera Division, Apertura: Racing de Montevideo vs Boston River
6:00 PM • Football
V-League: Nam Định vs Hồ Chí Minh City
6:00 PM • Football
V-League: Sanna Khánh Hòa BVN vs Đông Á Thanh Hóa
7:00 PM • Football
V-League: Sông Lam Nghệ An vs SHB Đà Nẵng
8:15 PM • Football
V-League: Công An Nhân Dân vs Bình Định
6:00 PM • Football
V-League: Hoàng Anh Gia Lai vs Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
8:15 PM • Football
V-League: Hải Phòng FC vs Becamex Bình Dương
9:30 PM • Football
Club Friendly Games: Lokomotiv Moscow vs Johor Darul Ta'zim
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.