Schedule (ice-hockey) Wed, 25 January 2023

8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Detroit Red Wings vs San Jose Sharks
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Montréal Canadiens vs Boston Bruins
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Philadelphia Flyers vs Los Angeles Kings
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Pittsburgh Penguins vs Florida Panthers
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Tampa Bay Lightning vs Minnesota Wild
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: New Jersey Devils vs Vegas Golden Knights
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Nashville Predators vs Winnipeg Jets
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: St. Louis Blues vs Buffalo Sabres
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Arizona Coyotes vs Anaheim Ducks
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Colorado Avalanche vs Washington Capitals
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Vancouver Canucks vs Chicago Blackhawks
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Ottawa Senators vs New York Islanders
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs New York Rangers
9:30 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Dallas Stars vs Carolina Hurricanes
10:30 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Edmonton Oilers vs Columbus Blue Jackets
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Seattle Kraken vs Vancouver Canucks
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Vityaz Podolsk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Spartak Moscow vs Dinamo Minsk
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Avangard Omsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Barys Nur-Sultan vs Severstal Cherepovets
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Dynamo Moscow
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Ak Bars Kazan
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: SKA St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
5:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Admiral Vladivostok vs Sibir Novosibirsk
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Adler Mannheim vs Grizzlys Wolfsburg
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: EHC Red Bull München vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Kölner Haie vs Iserlohn Roosters
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Schwenningen Wild Wings vs Bietigheim Steelers
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Düsseldorfer EG vs Pinguins Bremerhaven
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Eisbären Berlin vs Straubing Tigers
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Löwen Frankfurt vs Augsburger Panther
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Frölunda HC vs Örebro HK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: HV71 vs IK Oskarshamn
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: HIFK Helsinki vs Porin Ässät
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Lahti Pelicans vs Tappara Tampere
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Mikkelin Jukurit vs HPK Hämeenlinna
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Oulun Kärpät vs Rauman Lukko
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: TPS Turku vs JYP Jyväskylä
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: HPK Hämeenlinna vs TPS Turku
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Tampereen Ilves vs SaiPa Lappeenranta
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Vaasan Sport vs Lahti Pelicans
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Oceláři Třinec vs Dynamo Pardubice
12:20 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: BK Mladá Boleslav vs HC Olomouc
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Kometa Brno vs HC Motor České Budějovice
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Rytíři Kladno vs Bílí Tygři Liberec
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Mountfield HK vs HC Energie Karlovy Vary
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Sparta Praha vs HC Verva Litvínov
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: HC TWK Innsbruck vs EHC Black Wings Linz
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: HK Olimpija vs Red Bull Salzburg
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: Vienna Capitals vs EC VSV
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: HC Asiago vs Hydro Fehérvár AV19
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Championship Round: EC GRAND Immo VSV vs Red Bull Salzburg U20
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Championship Round: EC GRAND Immo VSV vs Vienna Capitals U20
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Gomel vs HK Brest
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Mogilev vs HK Lida
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Metallurg Zhlobin vs Neman Grodno
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Lokomotiv Orsha vs HC Dinamo Maladzyechna
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Vitebsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Dukla Jihlava vs HC Frýdek-Místek
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Stadion Litoměřice vs HC Dynamo Pardubice B
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: PSG Berani Zlín vs Draci Pars Šumperk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč vs HC ZUBR Přerov
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: VHK ROBE Vsetín vs HC RT Torax Poruba
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Banik Sokolov vs HC Slavia Praha
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: LHK Jestřábi Prostějov vs SC Kolin
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Esbjerg Energy vs Herning Blue Fox
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs Aalborg Pirates
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Odense Bulldogs vs SønderjyskE Ishockey
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: Kajaanin Hokki vs Forssan Palloseura
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: KeuPa HT vs HK Zemgale/Llu
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: IPK Iisalmi vs Imatran Ketterä
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat vs Forssan Palloseura
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: KeuPa HT vs HK Zemgale/Llu
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Aigles de Nice vs Amiens Hockey Élite
3:15 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Boxers de Bordeaux vs Chamonix
3:15 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble vs HC Briançon
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Anglet Hormadi Pays Basque vs Ducs d'Angers
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Jokers de Cergy-Pontoise vs Scorpions de Mulhouse
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Rapaces de Gap vs Rouen Dragons
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: FTC-Telekom vs Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
1:40 AM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC vs DVTK Jegesmedvék
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group A: Australia U20 vs Kyrgyzstan U20
6:30 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group B: Israel U20 vs South Africa U20
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan vs Saryarka Karagandy
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: Humo Tashkent vs HC Almaty
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Aktobe vs Rudny Gornyak
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Beibarys Atyrau vs HK Yertis Pavlodar
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Nomad Astana vs HK Arlan Kokschetau
1:15 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: Mogo Riga vs HK Dinaburga Daugavpils
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: Airwell Energija vs Hockey Punks Vilnius
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: HK Zemgale/Llu vs HK Prizma
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Stavanger Oilers vs Gruner Ishockey
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Frisk Asker vs Storhamar Ishockey
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Lillehammer IK vs Ringerike IHK
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Vålerenga IF vs Manglerud/Star
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Stjernen Hockey vs Sparta Warriors
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st division: Furuset Ishockey IF vs Lørenskog IK
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mikhailov Academy vs HC Taifun
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: HC Taifun vs Almaz Cherepovets
6:30 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Reaktor Nizhnekamsk vs Stalnye Lisy
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Belye Medvedi vs Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Tyumenskiy Legion vs Krasnoyarskie Rysi
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Ladja Togliatti vs Kuznetskie Medvedi
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Omskie Yastreby vs Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sarmaty Orenburg vs Sibirskie Snaipery
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: JHC Molot vs Tolpar UFA
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sputnik Almetievsk vs Mamonty Yugry
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Spartak Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Moscow
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Kapitan Stupino vs Russkiye Vityazi
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mytishchinskie Atlanty vs Krasnaya Armiya
4:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sarmaty Orenburg vs Sibirskie Snaipery
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Belye Medvedi vs Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Tyumenskiy Legion vs Krasnoyarskie Rysi
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Ladja Togliatti vs Kuznetskie Medvedi
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Omskie Yastreby vs Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Gornyak UMMC vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Metallurg Novokuznetsk
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Zauralie Kurgan vs Yermak Angarsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Omskie Kryliya
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Neftyanik Almetyevsk
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: HC Khimik Voskresensk vs Rubin Tyumen
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
VHL: HK Ryazan vs Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
VHL: HC Rostov vs Zvezda Moscow
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
5:30 PM • Ice hockey
Women Championship: Sverdlovskaya Oblast vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
5:30 PM • Ice hockey
Women Championship: Sverdlovskaya Oblast vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
Women Championship: Msmo 7.62 vs HK Tornado Dmitrov
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Nitra vs HC Grotto Prešov
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Martin vs Vlci Žilina
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Gladiators Trnava vs HK 95 Považská Bystrica
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Topoľčany vs Slovan Bratislava B
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Brezno vs HC 19 Humenne
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK MSK Indian Ziar n.H. vs HK Skalica
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Spartak Dubnica vs HK Levice
6:30 PM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Topoľčany vs Reprezentacia SR
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Tingsryds AIF vs Västerås IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Almtuna IS vs Västerviks IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Djurgårdens IF vs IF Björklöven
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Kristianstads IK vs Södertälje SK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: MoDo Hockey vs HC Vita Hästen
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Mora IK vs AIK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Östersunds IK vs BIK Karlskoga
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Brynäs IF vs Modo Hockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: SDE Hockey vs HV71
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: HC Dalen vs Tranås AIF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Mariestads BOIS vs Karlskrona HK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Nybro IF vs Skövde IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
HockeyEttan Sodra var: Borås HC vs Linden Hockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Varettan Norra: Borlänge HF vs Wings HC
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: HC Ambrì-Piotta vs Genève-Servette HC
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: HC Davos vs HC Lugano
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: SC Langnau Tigers vs Fribourg-Gotteron
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: ZSC Lions vs EHC Kloten
2:33 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: HC Sierre vs HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
2:46 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: SC Langenthal vs EHC Basel
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: EHC Winterthur vs EHC Olten
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: GCK Lions vs EHC Visp
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: HC Thurgau vs HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Iowa Wild vs Rockford Icehogs
9:30 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Tucson Roadrunners vs Chicago Wolves
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Calgary Wranglers vs Ontario Reign
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Abbotsford Canucks vs Toronto Marlies
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Hartford Wolf Pack vs Bridgeport Islanders
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Laval Rocket vs Belleville Senators
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Utica Comets vs Charlotte Checkers
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Lehigh Valley Phantoms vs Hershey Bears
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Rochester Americans vs Wilkes Barre-Scranton Penguins
9:30 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Tucson Roadrunners vs Chicago Wolves
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Calgary Wranglers vs Ontario Reign
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Abbotsford Canucks vs Toronto Marlies
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Henderson Silver Knights vs San Jose Barracuda
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: San Diego Gulls vs Bakersfield Condors
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Trois-Rivieres Lions vs Reading Royals
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Greenville Swamp Rabbits vs Atlanta Gladiators
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Florida Everblades vs South Carolina Stingrays
8:35 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Cincinnati Cyclones vs Newfoundland Growlers
9:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Allen Americans vs Kansas City Mavericks
10:10 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Idaho Steelheads vs Wichita Thunder
10:10 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Utah Grizzlies vs Rapid City Rush
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Elite League: Glasgow Clan vs Cardiff Devils
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.