Schedule (ice-hockey) Thu, 26 January 2023

8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Ottawa Senators vs New York Islanders
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs New York Rangers
9:30 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Dallas Stars vs Carolina Hurricanes
10:30 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Edmonton Oilers vs Columbus Blue Jackets
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Seattle Kraken vs Vancouver Canucks
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Montréal Canadiens vs Detroit Red Wings
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Tampa Bay Lightning vs Boston Bruins
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Washington Capitals vs Pittsburgh Penguins
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Minnesota Wild vs Philadelphia Flyers
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Nashville Predators vs New Jersey Devils
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Winnipeg Jets vs Buffalo Sabres
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Arizona Coyotes vs St. Louis Blues
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Calgary Flames vs Chicago Blackhawks
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Colorado Avalanche vs Anaheim Ducks
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Avangard Omsk vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Barys Nur-Sultan vs Severstal Cherepovets
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Dynamo Moscow
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Ak Bars Kazan
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Amur Khabarovsk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: SKA St. Petersburg vs CSKA Moscow
5:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Admiral Vladivostok vs Sibir Novosibirsk
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Kunlun Red Star vs Dinamo Minsk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: HC Sochi vs Vityaz Podolsk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Spartak Moscow vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Avangard Omsk vs Dynamo Moscow
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Barys Nur-Sultan vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Düsseldorfer EG vs Pinguins Bremerhaven
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Eisbären Berlin vs Straubing Tigers
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Löwen Frankfurt vs Augsburger Panther
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Adler Mannheim vs Schwenningen Wild Wings
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Brynäs IF vs Timrå IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: HV71 vs Leksands IF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Linköping HC vs Växjö Lakers HC
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Luleå Hockey vs Rögle BK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Malmö Redhawks vs Färjestad BK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Skellefteå AIK vs Frölunda HC
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Örebro HK vs IK Oskarshamn
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: HPK Hämeenlinna vs TPS Turku
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Tampereen Ilves vs SaiPa Lappeenranta
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Vaasan Sport vs Lahti Pelicans
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: HIFK Helsinki vs KooKoo Kouvola
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: SaiPa Lappeenranta vs Oulun Kärpät
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Sparta Praha vs HC Verva Litvínov
1:15 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Dynamo Pardubice vs HC Škoda Plzeň
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: HC Asiago vs Hydro Fehérvár AV19
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Lokomotiv Orsha vs HC Dinamo Maladzyechna
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Vitebsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Yunost Minsk
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Gomel vs Neman Grodno
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Mogilev vs HK Brest
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Metallurg Zhlobin vs HK Lida
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Hamilton Bulldogs vs Flint Firebirds
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Niagara IceDogs vs Erie Otters
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: North Bay Battalion vs Windsor Spitfires
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Peterborough Petes vs London Knights
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Dukla Jihlava vs HC Frýdek-Místek
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Stadion Litoměřice vs HC Dynamo Pardubice B
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: PSG Berani Zlín vs Draci Pars Šumperk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč vs HC ZUBR Přerov
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: VHK ROBE Vsetín vs HC RT Torax Poruba
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Banik Sokolov vs HC Slavia Praha
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: LHK Jestřábi Prostějov vs SC Kolin
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Odense Bulldogs vs SønderjyskE Ishockey
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: IPK Iisalmi vs Imatran Ketterä
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat vs Forssan Palloseura
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: KeuPa HT vs HK Zemgale/Llu
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Championship Round: Red Bull Hockey Juniors vs Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Championship Round: Rittner Buam vs SG Cortina
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group A: Wipptal Broncos vs EK Zell am See
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group A: HC Gherdëina vs EHC Black Wings Linz II
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group B: EC Die Adler Kitzbühel vs EC KAC II
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group B: HC Merano vs EHC Lustenau
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group A: Australia U20 vs Kyrgyzstan U20
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group A: Bosnia And Herzegovina U20 vs New Zealand U20
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group A: Bosnia And Herzegovina U20 vs Kyrgyzstan U20
6:30 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group B: Israel U20 vs South Africa U20
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group B: Turkey U20 vs Bulgaria U20
6:30 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group B: Bulgaria U20 vs Israel U20
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Aktobe vs Rudny Gornyak
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Beibarys Atyrau vs HK Yertis Pavlodar
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Nomad Astana vs HK Arlan Kokschetau
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Aktobe vs Rudny Gornyak
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Beibarys Atyrau vs HK Yertis Pavlodar
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Nomad Astana vs HK Arlan Kokschetau
1:15 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: Mogo Riga vs HK Dinaburga Daugavpils
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: Airwell Energija vs Hockey Punks Vilnius
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: HK Zemgale/Llu vs HK Prizma
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Stavanger Oilers vs Ringerike IHK
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Lillehammer IK vs Sparta Warriors
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Stjernen Hockey vs Storhamar Ishockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Frisk Asker vs Vålerenga IF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Gruner Ishockey vs Manglerud/Star
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st division: Furuset Ishockey IF vs Lørenskog IK
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Belye Medvedi vs Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Tyumenskiy Legion vs Krasnoyarskie Rysi
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Ladja Togliatti vs Kuznetskie Medvedi
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Omskie Yastreby vs Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sarmaty Orenburg vs Sibirskie Snaipery
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: JHC Molot vs Tolpar UFA
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sputnik Almetievsk vs Mamonty Yugry
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Spartak Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Moscow
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Kapitan Stupino vs Russkiye Vityazi
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mytishchinskie Atlanty vs Krasnaya Armiya
4:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sarmaty Orenburg vs Sibirskie Snaipery
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Belye Medvedi vs Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Tyumenskiy Legion vs Krasnoyarskie Rysi
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Ladja Togliatti vs Kuznetskie Medvedi
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Omskie Yastreby vs Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sputnik Almetievsk vs Mamonty Yugry
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: SKA-1946 vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
5:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: HC Taifun vs SKA Varyagi
6:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk vs Amurskie Tigry
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: HC Khimik Voskresensk vs Rubin Tyumen
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
VHL: HK Ryazan vs Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
VHL: HC Rostov vs Zvezda Moscow
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Yermak Angarsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Toros Neftekamsk
5:30 PM • Ice hockey
Women Championship: Sverdlovskaya Oblast vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
Women Championship: Msmo 7.62 vs HK Tornado Dmitrov
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Gladiators Trnava vs HK 95 Považská Bystrica
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Topoľčany vs Slovan Bratislava B
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Brezno vs HC 19 Humenne
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK MSK Indian Ziar n.H. vs HK Skalica
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Spartak Dubnica vs HK Levice
6:30 PM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Topoľčany vs Reprezentacia SR
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Almtuna IS vs Västerviks IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Djurgårdens IF vs IF Björklöven
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Kristianstads IK vs Södertälje SK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: MoDo Hockey vs HC Vita Hästen
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Mora IK vs AIK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Östersunds IK vs BIK Karlskoga
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Brynäs IF vs Modo Hockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: SDE Hockey vs HV71
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Leksands IF vs Modo Hockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Norra: Hanvikens SK vs Nyköpings SK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: HC Dalen vs Tranås AIF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Mariestads BOIS vs Karlskrona HK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Nybro IF vs Skövde IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
HockeyEttan Sodra var: Borås HC vs Linden Hockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Varettan Norra: Borlänge HF vs Wings HC
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: ZSC Lions vs EHC Kloten
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: EHC Basel vs EHC Winterthur
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Hartford Wolf Pack vs Bridgeport Islanders
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Laval Rocket vs Belleville Senators
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Utica Comets vs Charlotte Checkers
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Lehigh Valley Phantoms vs Hershey Bears
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Rochester Americans vs Wilkes Barre-Scranton Penguins
9:30 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Tucson Roadrunners vs Chicago Wolves
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Calgary Wranglers vs Ontario Reign
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Abbotsford Canucks vs Toronto Marlies
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Henderson Silver Knights vs San Jose Barracuda
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: San Diego Gulls vs Bakersfield Condors
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Iowa Wild vs Coachella Valley Firebirds
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Trois-Rivieres Lions vs Reading Royals
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Greenville Swamp Rabbits vs Atlanta Gladiators
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Florida Everblades vs South Carolina Stingrays
8:35 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Cincinnati Cyclones vs Newfoundland Growlers
9:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Allen Americans vs Kansas City Mavericks
10:10 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Idaho Steelheads vs Wichita Thunder
10:10 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Utah Grizzlies vs Rapid City Rush
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Orlando Solar Bears vs Savannah Ghost Pirates
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.