Schedule (ice-hockey) Fri, 27 January 2023

8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Montréal Canadiens vs Detroit Red Wings
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Tampa Bay Lightning vs Boston Bruins
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Washington Capitals vs Pittsburgh Penguins
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Minnesota Wild vs Philadelphia Flyers
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Nashville Predators vs New Jersey Devils
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Winnipeg Jets vs Buffalo Sabres
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Arizona Coyotes vs St. Louis Blues
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Calgary Flames vs Chicago Blackhawks
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Colorado Avalanche vs Anaheim Ducks
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Carolina Hurricanes vs San Jose Sharks
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Florida Panthers vs Los Angeles Kings
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: New York Islanders vs Detroit Red Wings
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: New York Rangers vs Vegas Golden Knights
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs Ottawa Senators
9:30 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Dallas Stars vs New Jersey Devils
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Seattle Kraken vs Calgary Flames
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Vancouver Canucks vs Columbus Blue Jackets
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Kunlun Red Star vs Dinamo Minsk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: HC Sochi vs Vityaz Podolsk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Spartak Moscow vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Avangard Omsk vs Dynamo Moscow
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Barys Nur-Sultan vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Metallurg Magnitogorsk vs Ak Bars Kazan
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Salavat Yulaev Ufa vs Severstal Cherepovets
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs SKA St. Petersburg
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: CSKA Moscow vs Amur Khabarovsk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: HC Sochi vs Vityaz Podolsk
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Admiral Vladivostok vs Sibir Novosibirsk
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Adler Mannheim vs Schwenningen Wild Wings
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Bietigheim Steelers vs Löwen Frankfurt
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Düsseldorfer EG vs Augsburger Panther
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Eisbären Berlin vs Kölner Haie
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs ERC Ingolstadt
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Iserlohn Roosters
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Straubing Tigers vs EHC Red Bull München
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Brynäs IF vs Timrå IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: HV71 vs Leksands IF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Linköping HC vs Växjö Lakers HC
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Luleå Hockey vs Rögle BK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Malmö Redhawks vs Färjestad BK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Skellefteå AIK vs Frölunda HC
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Örebro HK vs IK Oskarshamn
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: HIFK Helsinki vs KooKoo Kouvola
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: SaiPa Lappeenranta vs Oulun Kärpät
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: JYP Jyväskylä vs Vaasan Sport
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: KalPa Kuopio vs Mikkelin Jukurit
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Rauman Lukko vs HPK Hämeenlinna
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Tappara Tampere vs Tampereen Ilves
1:15 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Dynamo Pardubice vs HC Škoda Plzeň
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Energie Karlovy Vary vs HC Oceláři Třinec
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Motor České Budějovice vs BK Mladá Boleslav
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Vítkovice Ridera vs Mountfield HK
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Bílí Tygři Liberec vs HC Verva Litvínov
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Rytíři Kladno vs HC Kometa Brno
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: HC Pustertal vs iClinic Bratislava Capitals
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: Red Bull Salzburg vs VEU Feldkirch
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: EC VSV vs HC Asiago
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: Graz 99ers vs HK Olimpija
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: HC TWK Innsbruck vs HC Bolzano
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: KAC Klagenfurt vs Vienna Capitals
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: Red Bull Salzburg vs Pioneers Vorarlberg
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Championship Round: Eishockey-Akademie Oberösterreich vs Red Bull Salzburg U20
2:20 AM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Championship Round: Vienna Capitals U20 vs HTC Nordic Hockey Academy
8:20 PM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Championship Round: Vienna Capitals U20 vs Red Bull Salzburg U20
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Relegation Round: Okanagan HC Europe U20 vs HC TWK Innsbruck DIE Haie U20
7:45 PM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Relegation Round: Okanagan HC Europe U20 vs Eishockey Akademie Steiermark
8:45 PM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Relegation Round: HC TWK Innsbruck DIE Haie U20 vs Okanagan HC Europe U20
8:45 PM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Relegation Round: Icehawks Hockey Club vs HC TWK Innsbruck DIE Haie U20
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Gomel vs Neman Grodno
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Mogilev vs HK Brest
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Metallurg Zhlobin vs HK Lida
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Lokomotiv Orsha vs Yunost Minsk
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Vitebsk vs HC Dinamo Maladzyechna
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk vs Shakhter Soligorsk
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Gomel vs HK Lida
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Mogilev vs Neman Grodno
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Metallurg Zhlobin vs HK Brest
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Hamilton Bulldogs vs Flint Firebirds
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Niagara IceDogs vs Erie Otters
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: North Bay Battalion vs Windsor Spitfires
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Peterborough Petes vs London Knights
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Kingston Frontenacs vs Oshawa Generals
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Mississauga Steelheads vs Flint Firebirds
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Ottawa 67's vs London Knights
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Sudbury Wolves vs Windsor Spitfires
8:07 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds vs Sarnia Sting
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Guelph Storm vs Owen Sound Attack
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Kitchener Rangers vs Barrie Colts
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Moose Jaw Warriors vs Brandon Wheat Kings
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Edmonton Oil Kings vs Calgary Hitmen
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Lethbridge Hurricanes vs Winnipeg Ice
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Red Deer Rebels vs Saskatoon Blades
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Portland Winterhawks vs Swift Current Broncos
11:05 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Spokane Chiefs vs Seattle Thunderbirds
11:05 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Tri-City Americans vs Everett Silvertips
11:05 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Victoria Royals vs Kamloops Blazers
11:30 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Vancouver Giants vs Kelowna Rockets
7:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Acadie-Bathurst Titans vs Saint John Sea Dogs
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Gatineau Olympiques vs Val-d'Or Foreurs
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Rimouski Océanic vs Drummondville Voltigeurs
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Rouyn-Noranda Huskies vs Baie-Comeau Drakkar
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Shawinigan Cataractes vs Sherbrooke Phoenix
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Armada Blainville-Boisbriand vs Charlottetown Islanders
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Sagueneens Chicoutimi vs Quebec Remparts
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Aalborg Pirates vs SønderjyskE Ishockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs Herlev Eagles
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Frederikshavn White Hawks vs Esbjerg Energy
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Odense Bulldogs vs Rungsted Seier Capital
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: Heinolan Peliitat vs Kokkolan Hermes
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat vs HK Zemgale/Llu
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: KeuPa HT vs Imatran Ketterä
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: RoKi Hockey vs Kiekko-Vantaa
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: TUTO Hockey vs IPK Iisalmi
6:30 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: TPS Turku vs HIFK Helsinki
7:15 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: Kalpa Naiset Kuopio vs RoKi Hockey
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: HPK Hämeenlinna vs Ilves Tampere
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: Team Kuortane vs Kiekko-Espoo
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: Lukko Rauma vs Karpat Oulu
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: HC Briançon vs Rapaces de Gap
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Rouen Dragons vs Jokers de Cergy-Pontoise
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Scorpions de Mulhouse vs Anglet Hormadi Pays Basque
3:05 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Chamonix vs Aigles de Nice
3:15 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Amiens Hockey Élite vs Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Ducs d'Angers vs Boxers de Bordeaux
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: EC Bad Nauheim vs Ravensburg Towerstars
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: ESV Kaufbeuren vs EHC Freiburg
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: EV Landshut vs Eispiraten Crimmitschau
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Lausitzer Füchse vs Krefeld Pinguine
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: VER Selb vs Bayreuth Tigers
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Eisbären Regensburg vs EC Kassel Huskies
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Championship Round: Red Bull Hockey Juniors vs Hockey Unterland Cavaliers
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Championship Round: Rittner Buam vs SG Cortina
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group A: Wipptal Broncos vs EK Zell am See
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group A: HC Gherdëina vs EHC Black Wings Linz II
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group B: EC Die Adler Kitzbühel vs EC KAC II
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group B: HC Merano vs EHC Lustenau
1:00 PM • Ice hockey
Asia League: East Hokkaido Cranes vs Nikko Kobe Ice Bucks
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
Asia League: Anyang Halla vs Tohoku Free Blades
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
Asia League: Yokohama Grits vs Japan
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: Corona Brașov vs FEHA19
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group A: Bosnia And Herzegovina U20 vs New Zealand U20
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group A: Bosnia And Herzegovina U20 vs Kyrgyzstan U20
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group A: New Zealand U20 vs Australia U20
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group B: Turkey U20 vs Bulgaria U20
6:30 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group B: Bulgaria U20 vs Israel U20
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group B: Turkey U20 vs South Africa U20
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Aktobe vs Rudny Gornyak
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Beibarys Atyrau vs HK Yertis Pavlodar
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Nomad Astana vs HK Arlan Kokschetau
7:15 PM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: Kaunas City vs HK Prizma
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: HK Dinaburga Daugavpils vs HK Zemgale/Llu
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Stavanger Oilers vs Ringerike IHK
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Lillehammer IK vs Sparta Warriors
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Stjernen Hockey vs Storhamar Ishockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Frisk Asker vs Vålerenga IF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Gruner Ishockey vs Manglerud/Star
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: TAURON Podhale Nowy Targ vs JKH GKS Jastrzębie
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: Unia Oświęcim vs GKS Tychy
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: KH Energa Toruń vs KH Sanok
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: Tauron KH GKS Katowice vs Comarch Cracovia
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Belye Medvedi vs Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Tyumenskiy Legion vs Krasnoyarskie Rysi
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Ladja Togliatti vs Kuznetskie Medvedi
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Omskie Yastreby vs Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sputnik Almetievsk vs Mamonty Yugry
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: SKA-1946 vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
5:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: HC Taifun vs SKA Varyagi
6:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk vs Amurskie Tigry
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Kapitan Stupino vs Krasnaya Armiya
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mikhailov Academy vs Sahalinskie Akuly
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mytishchinskie Atlanty vs MHK Dynamo
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: SKA-1946 vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
6:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: AKM-Junior Novomoskovsk vs Amurskie Tigry
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Russkiye Vityazi vs Krylya Sovetov Moscow
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Yermak Angarsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Molot-Prikamye Perm vs Toros Neftekamsk
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: HC Khimik Voskresensk vs Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
VHL: HK Ryazan vs Rubin Tyumen
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Omskie Kryliya vs Buran Voronezh
4:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Chelmet Chelyabinsk vs Sokol Krasnoyarsk
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Yuzhny Ural Orsk vs Yermak Angarsk
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Izhstal Izhevsk vs HC Tambov
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
Women Championship: Msmo 7.62 vs HK Tornado Dmitrov
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Poprad vs HK Dukla Michalovce
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Košice vs HC '05 Banská Bystrica
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HKM Zvolen vs Spišská Nová Ves
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Nitra vs HK32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Nové Zámky vs HC Slovan Bratislava
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Dukla Trenčín vs HC Grotto Prešov
10:30 PM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Spartak Dubnica vs HK Martin
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Skalica vs HK Brezno
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC 19 Humenne vs Vlci Žilina
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Topoľčany vs HK MSK Indian Ziar n.H.
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK 95 Považská Bystrica vs Slovan Bratislava B
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Levice vs HK Gladiators Trnava
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Västerås IK vs Södertälje SK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: AIK vs Kristianstads IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: BIK Karlskoga vs Almtuna IS
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: HC Vita Hästen vs Tingsryds AIF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: IF Björklöven vs Östersunds IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Västerviks IK vs Djurgårdens IF
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Mora IK vs MoDo Hockey
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Leksands IF vs Modo Hockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Norra: Hanvikens SK vs Nyköpings SK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: IF Troja-Ljungby vs Halmstad Hammers HC
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Kalmar HC vs Visby/Roma HK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
HockeyEttan Sodra var: Kallinge/Ronneby IF vs Mörrum Gois IK
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: EHC Biel vs SC Langnau Tigers
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: EHC Kloten vs ZSC Lions
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: EV Zug vs SC Bern
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: Fribourg-Gotteron vs HC Davos
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: HC Lugano vs HC Ajoie
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: EHC Basel vs EHC Winterthur
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Iowa Wild vs Coachella Valley Firebirds
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Cleveland Monsters vs Laval Rocket
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Syracuse Crunch vs Utica Comets
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Lehigh Valley Phantoms vs Wilkes Barre-Scranton Penguins
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Providence Bruins vs Hartford Wolf Pack
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Rochester Americans vs Charlotte Checkers
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Springfield Thunderbirds vs Belleville Senators
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Manitoba Moose vs Toronto Marlies
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Milwaukee Admirals vs Rockford Icehogs
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Texas Stars vs Colorado Eagles
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Henderson Silver Knights vs San Jose Barracuda
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: San Diego Gulls vs Bakersfield Condors
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Orlando Solar Bears vs Savannah Ghost Pirates
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Adirondack Thunder vs Trois-Rivieres Lions
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Atlanta Gladiators vs Greenville Swamp Rabbits
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Indy Fuel vs Jacksonville Icemen
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Kalamazoo Wings vs Toledo Walleye
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Worcester Railers vs Reading Royals
8:15 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Maine Mariners vs Norfolk Admirals
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Florida Everblades vs South Carolina Stingrays
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Savannah Ghost Pirates vs Orlando Solar Bears
8:35 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Cincinnati Cyclones vs Newfoundland Growlers
9:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Allen Americans vs Tulsa Oilers
9:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Iowa Heartlanders vs Fort Wayne Komets
9:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Kansas City Mavericks vs Wheeling Nailers
10:10 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Idaho Steelheads vs Wichita Thunder
10:10 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Utah Grizzlies vs Rapid City Rush
8:15 AM • Ice hockey
SPHL: Fayetteville Marksmen vs Peoria Rivermen
8:35 AM • Ice hockey
SPHL: Knoxville Ice Bears vs Huntsville Havoc
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
SPHL: Birmingham Bulls vs Quad City Storm
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
SPHL: Evansville Thunderbolts vs Macon Mayhem
9:05 AM • Ice hockey
SPHL: Pensacola Ice Flyers vs Roanoke Rail Yard Dawgs
5:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Connecticut Huskies vs Yale Bulldogs
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Army Black Knights vs Air Force Falcons
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Boston University vs Boston College Eagles
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Canisius Golden Griffins vs Niagara Purple Eagles
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Dartmouth Big Green vs Cornell Big Red
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Harvard University vs Colgate Raiders
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Holy Cross Crusaders vs Rochester Institute
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Michigan Wolverines vs Penn State Nittany Lions
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Quinnipiac Bobcats vs Sacred Heart Pioneers
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Saint Lawrence Saints vs Clarkson Golden Knights
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Vermont Catamounts vs Merrimack Warriors
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Western Michigan vs Nebraska-Omaha Mavericks
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
College: Maine Black Bears vs Providence Friars
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
College: Mercyhurst Lakers vs Bentley Falcons
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
College: UMass Lowell River Hawks vs Massachusetts Minutemen
8:07 AM • Ice hockey
College: Ferris State Bulldogs vs Minnesota State Mankato Mavericks
8:07 AM • Ice hockey
College: Lake Superior State Lakers vs Bemidji State Beavers
8:07 AM • Ice hockey
College: Michigan Tech Huskies vs Northern Michigan Wildcats
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
College: Miami Ohio Redhawks vs North Dakota Fighting Hawks
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
College: Notre Dame Fighting Irish vs Wisconsin Badgers
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs vs St. Cloud State Huskies
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Minnesota Golden Gophers vs Michigan State Spartans
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Arizona State Sun Devils vs Saint Thomas Tommies
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Denver Pioneers vs Colorado College Tigers
12:07 PM • Ice hockey
College: Alaska Anchorage vs Alaska Nanooks
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Elite League: Belfast Giants vs Sheffield Steelers
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Elite League: Glasgow Clan vs Guildford Flames
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Elite League: Nottingham Panthers vs Dundee Stars
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.