Schedule (ice-hockey) Mon, 30 January 2023

6:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Carolina Hurricanes vs Boston Bruins
6:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Toronto Maple Leafs vs Washington Capitals
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Winnipeg Jets vs St. Louis Blues
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Ak Bars Kazan vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: CSKA Moscow vs Severstal Cherepovets
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Lokomotiv Yaroslavl vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Vityaz Podolsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
5:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Amur Khabarovsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
5:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Admiral Vladivostok vs Avangard Omsk
12:10 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Dinamo Minsk vs Kunlun Red Star
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: SKA St. Petersburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
DEL: EHC Red Bull München vs Düsseldorfer EG
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
DEL: Schwenningen Wild Wings vs Pinguins Bremerhaven
10:15 PM • Ice hockey
DEL: Iserlohn Roosters vs Eisbären Berlin
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
DEL: Augsburger Panther vs ERC Ingolstadt
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
DEL: Bietigheim Steelers vs Adler Mannheim
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
DEL: Kölner Haie vs Nürnberg Ice Tigers
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Löwen Frankfurt vs Straubing Tigers
10:30 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Verva Litvínov vs HC Motor České Budějovice
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Mountfield HK vs HC Rytíři Kladno
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Kometa Brno vs Bílí Tygři Liberec
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Olomouc vs HC Energie Karlovy Vary
12:20 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Škoda Plzeň vs HC Sparta Praha
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: BK Mladá Boleslav vs Dynamo Pardubice
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: EHC Black Wings Linz vs HC Pustertal
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: Graz 99ers vs HC Bolzano
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: HK Olimpija vs HC TWK Innsbruck
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: Vienna Capitals vs Red Bull Salzburg
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: KAC Klagenfurt vs EC VSV
9:15 PM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Championship Round: EC GRAND Immo VSV vs HTC Nordic Hockey Academy
8:45 PM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Relegation Round: Icehawks Hockey Club vs Eishockey Akademie Steiermark
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Erie Otters vs Niagara IceDogs
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Guelph Storm vs Sudbury Wolves
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Mississauga Steelheads vs Ottawa 67's
3:05 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Peterborough Petes vs Hamilton Bulldogs
3:07 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds vs Windsor Spitfires
6:30 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Saginaw Spirit vs Barrie Colts
7:05 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Oshawa Generals vs North Bay Battalion
6:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Regina Pats vs Medicine Hat Tigers
7:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Calgary Hitmen vs Winnipeg Ice
7:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Edmonton Oil Kings vs Lethbridge Hurricanes
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Everett Silvertips vs Tri-City Americans
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Portland Winterhawks vs Spokane Chiefs
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Halifax Mooseheads vs Acadie-Bathurst Titans
4:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Moncton Wildcats vs Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
4:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Quebec Remparts vs Charlottetown Islanders
4:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Val-d'Or Foreurs vs Baie-Comeau Drakkar
5:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Drummondville Voltigeurs vs Sherbrooke Phoenix
5:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Sagueneens Chicoutimi vs Rimouski Océanic
5:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Shawinigan Cataractes vs Victoriaville Tigres
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Dukla Jihlava vs Draci Pars Šumperk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Stadion Litoměřice vs HC Slavia Praha
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč vs SC Kolin
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: VHK ROBE Vsetín vs PSG Berani Zlín
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Banik Sokolov vs HC Frýdek-Místek
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC ZUBR Přerov vs HC RT Torax Poruba
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: LHK Jestřábi Prostějov vs HC Dynamo Pardubice B
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Esbjerg Energy vs Odense Bulldogs
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Herning Blue Fox vs Herlev Eagles
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: SønderjyskE Ishockey vs Frederikshavn White Hawks
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: HPK Hämeenlinna vs HIFK Helsinki
8:15 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: Lukko Rauma vs Kiekko-Espoo
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: Ilves Tampere vs Karpat Oulu
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: Team Kuortane vs TPS Turku
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Coupe de France: Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble vs Rapaces de Gap
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Bayreuth Tigers vs EC Bad Nauheim
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Eispiraten Crimmitschau vs ESV Kaufbeuren
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: EC Kassel Huskies vs Dresdner Eislöwen
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: EHC Freiburg vs Lausitzer Füchse
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Heilbronner Falken vs EV Landshut
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Ravensburg Towerstars vs Eisbären Regensburg
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Krefeld Pinguine vs VER Selb
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: SC Csíkszerda vs FEHA19
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: Gyergyói HK vs FEHA19
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group A: Kyrgyzstan U20 vs New Zealand U20
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Group B: Israel U20 vs Turkey U20
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Playoffs: Australia U20 vs South Africa U20
6:30 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Playoffs: Bulgaria U20 vs New Zealand U20
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Playoffs: Israel U20 vs Bosnia And Herzegovina U20
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Playoffs: Kyrgyzstan U20 vs Turkey U20
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Aktobe vs HK Yertis Pavlodar
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Beibarys Atyrau vs Rudny Gornyak
8:30 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: Torpedo HC vs Saryarka Karagandy
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Kulager Petropavlsk vs HC Nomad Astana
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan vs Humo Tashkent
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Aktobe vs HK Yertis Pavlodar
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Beibarys Atyrau vs Rudny Gornyak
8:30 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: Torpedo HC vs Saryarka Karagandy
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Kulager Petropavlsk vs HC Nomad Astana
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan vs Humo Tashkent
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: HS Riga vs Mogo Riga
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Ringerike IHK vs Gruner Ishockey
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Vålerenga IF vs Stjernen Hockey
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
1st division: Narvik Hockey Arctic Eagles vs Comet
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
1st division: Nidaros Hockey vs Gjøvik Mammuts
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: GKS Tychy vs Tauron KH GKS Katowice
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: JKH GKS Jastrzębie vs Unia Oświęcim
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs KH Energa Toruń
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: KH Sanok vs TAURON Podhale Nowy Targ
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Avto Yekaterinburg vs Krasnoyarskie Rysi
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Irbis Kazan vs Sarmaty Orenburg
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mamonty Yugry vs Tolpar UFA
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mikhailov Academy vs Amurskie Tigry
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mytishchinskie Atlanty vs Spartak Moscow
6:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
7:30 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sibirskie Snaipery vs Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Lada Togliatti vs JHC Bars Kazan
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Omskie Kryliya vs HC Rostov
8:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Buran Voronezh
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: SKA-Neva vs Gornyak UMMC
10:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Izhstal Izhevsk vs Dizel Penza
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Zauralie Kurgan
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Neftyanik Almetyevsk vs HC Tambov
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
Women Championship: Beliye Medveditsy Chelyabinsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Women Championship: Msmo 7.62 vs HK Tornado Dmitrov
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Nové Zámky vs HK Nitra
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Spišská Nová Ves vs HC '05 Banská Bystrica
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK32 Liptovský Mikuláš vs HC Grotto Prešov
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Slovan Bratislava vs HK Poprad
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Košice vs HK Dukla Michalovce
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Almtuna IS vs IF Björklöven
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Kristianstads IK vs HC Vita Hästen
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Tingsryds AIF vs Västerviks IK
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: MoDo Hockey vs Västerås IK
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Östersunds IK vs Mora IK
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Göteborg HC vs AIK IF
9:40 PM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Leksands IF vs Luleå HF
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: HV71 vs SDE Hockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Brynäs IF vs Luleå HF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Linköping HC vs Djurgårdens IF
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Allettan Norra: Hudiksvalls HC vs Kiruna IF
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Allettan Norra: IF Sundsvall Hockey vs Väsby IK
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Allettan Norra: Piteå HC vs Lindlövens IF
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Allettan Norra: Strömsbro If vs Bodens HF
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: HC Dalen vs Visby/Roma HK
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Karlskrona HK vs Nybro IF
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Mariestads BOIS vs IF Troja-Ljungby
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Skövde IK vs Halmstad Hammers HC
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Tranås AIF vs Kalmar HC
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
HockeyEttan Sodra var: Forshaga IF vs Borås HC
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
HockeyEttan Sodra var: Köping HC vs Linden Hockey
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
HockeyEttan Sodra var: Segeltorps IF vs Tyringe Sos
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
HockeyEttan Sodra var: Vimmerby HC vs Huddinge IK
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Varettan Norra: Enköpings SK HK vs Tegs SK
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Varettan Norra: Surahammar vs Örnsköldsviks SK
11:00 PM • Ice hockey
Varettan Norra: Vännäs HC vs Kalix UHC
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
National League: SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers vs HC Lugano
4:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Hershey Bears vs Bridgeport Islanders
4:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Manitoba Moose vs Toronto Marlies
4:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Providence Bruins vs Syracuse Crunch
5:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Chicago Wolves vs Grand Rapids Griffins
7:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Tucson Roadrunners vs Abbotsford Canucks
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Ontario Reign vs Calgary Wranglers
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Texas Stars vs Iowa Wild
4:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Adirondack Thunder vs Trois-Rivieres Lions
4:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Kalamazoo Wings vs Indy Fuel
4:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Maine Mariners vs Norfolk Admirals
4:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Iowa Heartlanders vs Fort Wayne Komets
6:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Tulsa Oilers vs Allen Americans
6:15 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Toledo Walleye vs Cincinnati Cyclones
4:00 AM • Ice hockey
SPHL: Fayetteville Marksmen vs Peoria Rivermen
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Elite League: Nottingham Panthers vs Glasgow Clan
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Elite League: Dundee Stars vs Cardiff Devils
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Elite League: Fife Flyers vs Manchester Storm
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.