Schedule (ice-hockey) Tue, 31 January 2023

9:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Winnipeg Jets vs St. Louis Blues
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Carolina Hurricanes vs Los Angeles Kings
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Columbus Blue Jackets vs Washington Capitals
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
NHL: Montréal Canadiens vs Ottawa Senators
12:10 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Dinamo Minsk vs Kunlun Red Star
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: SKA St. Petersburg vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Traktor Chelyabinsk vs Dynamo Moscow
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk vs Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Severstal Cherepovets vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Spartak Moscow vs HC Sochi
5:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Amur Khabarovsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk
5:30 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Admiral Vladivostok vs Avangard Omsk
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Brynäs IF vs Skellefteå AIK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: HV71 vs Timrå IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: IK Oskarshamn vs Frölunda HC
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Linköping HC vs Färjestad BK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Malmö Redhawks vs Luleå Hockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Rögle BK vs Leksands IF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Växjö Lakers HC vs Örebro HK
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: HIFK Helsinki vs Lahti Pelicans
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: KooKoo Kouvola vs Porin Ässät
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Tappara Tampere vs KalPa Kuopio
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Vítkovice Ridera vs HC Oceláři Třinec
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Sparta Praha vs HC Energie Karlovy Vary
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: HK Olimpija vs EHC Black Wings Linz
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Dinamo Maladzyechna vs HK Mogilev
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Shakhter Soligorsk vs Metallurg Zhlobin
12:55 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Yunost Minsk vs HK Gomel
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Kitchener Rangers vs Sarnia Sting
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Brandon Wheat Kings vs Saskatoon Blades
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Red Deer Rebels vs Regina Pats
11:05 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Seattle Thunderbirds vs Swift Current Broncos
11:05 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Victoria Royals vs Prince Albert Raiders
7:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Acadie-Bathurst Titans vs Cape Breton Screaming Eagles
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Dukla Jihlava vs Draci Pars Šumperk
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Stadion Litoměřice vs HC Slavia Praha
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: SK Horácká Slavia Třebíč vs SC Kolin
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: VHK ROBE Vsetín vs PSG Berani Zlín
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Banik Sokolov vs HC Frýdek-Místek
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC ZUBR Přerov vs HC RT Torax Poruba
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: LHK Jestřábi Prostějov vs HC Dynamo Pardubice B
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Frederikshavn White Hawks vs Odense Bulldogs
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: IPK Iisalmi vs HK Zemgale/Llu
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: KeuPa HT vs Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat
3:15 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Boxers de Bordeaux vs Scorpions de Mulhouse
3:15 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble vs Aigles de Nice
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Anglet Hormadi Pays Basque vs Rouen Dragons
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Ducs d'Angers vs Chamonix
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Jokers de Cergy-Pontoise vs HC Briançon
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Rapaces de Gap vs Amiens Hockey Élite
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: Gyergyói HK vs FEHA19
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: SC Csíkszerda vs Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
6:30 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, 5 - 8: Bosnia And Herzegovina U20 vs South Africa U20
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Playoffs: Israel U20 vs Bosnia And Herzegovina U20
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Playoffs: Kyrgyzstan U20 vs Turkey U20
8:30 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: Torpedo HC vs Saryarka Karagandy
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Kulager Petropavlsk vs HC Nomad Astana
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan vs Humo Tashkent
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Aktobe vs HK Yertis Pavlodar
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Beibarys Atyrau vs Rudny Gornyak
8:30 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: Torpedo HC vs Saryarka Karagandy
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Kulager Petropavlsk vs HC Nomad Astana
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan vs Humo Tashkent
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: HS Riga vs Mogo Riga
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: HK Prizma vs Mogo Riga
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: TAURON Podhale Nowy Targ vs KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: Unia Oświęcim vs KH Sanok
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: Comarch Cracovia vs GKS Tychy
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: Tauron KH GKS Katowice vs JKH GKS Jastrzębie
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Avto Yekaterinburg vs Krasnoyarskie Rysi
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Irbis Kazan vs Sarmaty Orenburg
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mamonty Yugry vs Tolpar UFA
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mikhailov Academy vs Amurskie Tigry
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mytishchinskie Atlanty vs Spartak Moscow
6:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
7:30 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sibirskie Snaipery vs Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Irbis Kazan vs Ladja Togliatti
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: JHC Molot vs Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mamonty Yugry vs Tolpar UFA
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: HC Taifun vs SKA-Kareliya Kondopoga
4:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sahalinskie Akuly vs SKA Varyagi
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Belye Medvedi vs Omskie Yastreby
8:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs Buran Voronezh
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: SKA-Neva vs Gornyak UMMC
10:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Izhstal Izhevsk vs Dizel Penza
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Zauralie Kurgan
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Neftyanik Almetyevsk vs HC Tambov
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
VHL: HC AKM Tula vs JHC Bars Kazan
8:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Metallurg Novokuznetsk vs HC Rostov
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
Women Championship: Beliye Medveditsy Chelyabinsk vs Torpedo Nizhny Novgorod
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
Women Championship: Msmo 7.62 vs HK Tornado Dmitrov
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK32 Liptovský Mikuláš vs HC Košice
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HKM Zvolen vs HK Dukla Michalovce
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Nitra vs Spišská Nová Ves
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Brynäs IF vs Luleå HF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Linköping HC vs Djurgårdens IF
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: EV Zug vs HC Ambrì-Piotta
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: Genève-Servette HC vs SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: HC Ajoie vs EHC Kloten
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: HC Davos vs EHC Biel
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: HC Lugano vs Fribourg-Gotteron
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: SC Bern vs Lausanne HC
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: ZSC Lions vs SC Langnau Tigers
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: HC Sierre vs SC Langenthal
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: EHC Basel vs EHC Olten
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: HC La Chaux-de-Fonds vs EHC Visp
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: HC Biasca Ticino Rockets vs GCK Lions
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: HC Thurgau vs EHC Winterthur
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Texas Stars vs Iowa Wild
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Milwaukee Admirals vs Grand Rapids Griffins
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Rockford Icehogs vs Manitoba Moose
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Coachella Valley Firebirds vs San Jose Barracuda
10:30 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Bakersfield Condors vs Tucson Roadrunners
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Ontario Reign vs Colorado Eagles
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Northeastern Huskies vs Boston College Eagles
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.