Schedule (ice-hockey) Fri, 03 February 2023

12:00 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Vityaz Podolsk vs HC Sochi
12:10 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Dinamo Minsk vs Metallurg Magnitogorsk
5:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Amur Khabarovsk vs Avangard Omsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Avtomobilist Yekaterinburg vs Traktor Chelyabinsk
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Severstal Cherepovets vs Lokomotiv Yaroslavl
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: CSKA Moscow vs Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Dynamo Moscow vs Barys Nur-Sultan
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: SKA St. Petersburg vs Ak Bars Kazan
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
KHL: Spartak Moscow vs Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
KHL: Amur Khabarovsk vs Avangard Omsk
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Nürnberg Ice Tigers vs Straubing Tigers
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Augsburger Panther vs Bietigheim Steelers
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Eisbären Berlin vs EHC Red Bull München
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs Kölner Haie
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Iserlohn Roosters vs Düsseldorfer EG
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Pinguins Bremerhaven vs Löwen Frankfurt
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL: Schwenningen Wild Wings vs ERC Ingolstadt
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Färjestad BK vs Brynäs IF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Leksands IF vs Rögle BK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Luleå Hockey vs Linköping HC
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Malmö Redhawks vs Växjö Lakers HC
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Skellefteå AIK vs IK Oskarshamn
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Timrå IK vs HV71
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SHL: Örebro HK vs Frölunda HC
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Rauman Lukko vs HIFK Helsinki
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: HPK Hämeenlinna vs Tampereen Ilves
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: JYP Jyväskylä vs KalPa Kuopio
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Lahti Pelicans vs SaiPa Lappeenranta
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Mikkelin Jukurit vs Oulun Kärpät
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: TPS Turku vs KooKoo Kouvola
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Liiga: Tappara Tampere vs Vaasan Sport
8:30 PM • Ice hockey
Liiga: HIFK Helsinki vs Tappara Tampere
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Motor České Budějovice vs Mountfield HK
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Energie Karlovy Vary vs HC Škoda Plzeň
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Vítkovice Ridera vs HC Sparta Praha
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Bílí Tygři Liberec vs BK Mladá Boleslav
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Dynamo Pardubice vs HC Olomouc
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Kometa Brno vs HC Oceláři Třinec
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Rytíři Kladno vs HC Verva Litvínov
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: iClinic Bratislava Capitals vs VEU Feldkirch
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: iClinic Bratislava Capitals vs Pioneers Vorarlberg
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: Hydro Fehérvár AV19 vs KAC Klagenfurt
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: Red Bull Salzburg vs HC Pustertal
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: Vienna Capitals vs HK Olimpija
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: HC Asiago vs EHC Black Wings Linz
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
ICE Hockey League: HC Bolzano vs EC VSV
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Championship Round: HTC Nordic Hockey Academy vs Vienna Capitals U20
7:45 PM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Championship Round: EC GRAND Immo VSV vs Vienna Capitals U20
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 League, Championship Round: Red Bull Salzburg U20 vs Eishockey-Akademie Oberösterreich
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Dinamo Maladzyechna vs HK Gomel
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Shakhter Soligorsk vs HK Mogilev
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Yunost Minsk vs Metallurg Zhlobin
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Brest vs HK Vitebsk
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Lida vs HC Lokomotiv Orsha
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Neman Grodno vs Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
5:25 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Dinamo Maladzyechna vs Metallurg Zhlobin
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Dinamo Maladzyechna vs HK Mogilev
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Shakhter Soligorsk vs HK Gomel
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Erie Otters vs Guelph Storm
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: North Bay Battalion vs Mississauga Steelheads
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Peterborough Petes vs Niagara IceDogs
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Windsor Spitfires vs Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Flint Firebirds vs Ottawa 67's
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Hamilton Bulldogs vs Niagara IceDogs
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Kingston Frontenacs vs Peterborough Petes
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: London Knights vs Saginaw Spirit
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Sarnia Sting vs Sault Ste Marie Greyhounds
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Sudbury Wolves vs Mississauga Steelheads
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Kitchener Rangers vs Guelph Storm
8:35 AM • Ice hockey
OHL: Oshawa Generals vs Barrie Colts
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Brandon Wheat Kings vs Winnipeg Ice
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Edmonton Oil Kings vs Moose Jaw Warriors
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Lethbridge Hurricanes vs Regina Pats
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Kamloops Blazers vs Prince Albert Raiders
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Prince George Cougars vs Victoria Royals
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Tri-City Americans vs Portland Winterhawks
11:05 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Kelowna Rockets vs Vancouver Giants
11:05 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Seattle Thunderbirds vs Everett Silvertips
11:05 AM • Ice hockey
WHL: Spokane Chiefs vs Swift Current Broncos
7:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Charlottetown Islanders vs Halifax Mooseheads
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Baie-Comeau Drakkar vs Sagueneens Chicoutimi
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Rouyn-Noranda Huskies vs Saint John Sea Dogs
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Sherbrooke Phoenix vs Quebec Remparts
7:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Cape Breton Screaming Eagles vs Rimouski Océanic
7:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Charlottetown Islanders vs Halifax Mooseheads
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Quebec Remparts vs Armada Blainville-Boisbriand
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Sherbrooke Phoenix vs Acadie-Bathurst Titans
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Victoriaville Tigres vs Moncton Wildcats
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
Quebec Major Junior Hockey League: Sagueneens Chicoutimi vs Shawinigan Cataractes
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Frýdek-Místek vs VHK ROBE Vsetín
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Rødovre Mighty Bulls vs Frederikshavn White Hawks
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: SønderjyskE Ishockey vs Herlev Eagles
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Herning Blue Fox vs Odense Bulldogs
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Superisligaen: Rungsted Seier Capital vs Esbjerg Energy
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: TUTO Hockey vs Imatran Ketterä
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: Forssan Palloseura vs Imatran Ketterä
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: Kajaanin Hokki vs Heinolan Peliitat
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: Kiekko-Espoo vs TUTO Hockey
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: Kiekko-Vantaa vs Joensuun Kiekko-Pojat
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: Kokkolan Hermes vs HK Zemgale/Llu
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Mestis: RoKi Hockey vs KeuPa HT
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: Ilves Tampere vs HPK Hämeenlinna
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: Team Kuortane vs Lukko Rauma
9:30 PM • Ice hockey
Naisten Liiga, Women: HIFK Helsinki vs Kalpa Naiset Kuopio
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Aigles de Nice vs Rapaces de Gap
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: HC Briançon vs Anglet Hormadi Pays Basque
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Scorpions de Mulhouse vs Ducs d'Angers
3:05 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Chamonix vs Brûleurs de Loups Grenoble
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ligue Magnus: Amiens Hockey Élite vs Jokers de Cergy-Pontoise
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: EC Bad Nauheim vs Lausitzer Füchse
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: EHC Freiburg vs EC Kassel Huskies
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: EV Landshut vs VER Selb
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Heilbronner Falken vs Eisbären Regensburg
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Krefeld Pinguine vs ESV Kaufbeuren
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Bayreuth Tigers vs Dresdner Eislöwen
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
DEL 2: Ravensburg Towerstars vs Eispiraten Crimmitschau
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Championship Round: Red Bull Hockey Juniors vs HDD Jesenice
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Championship Round: SG Cortina vs Rittner Buam
2:15 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group A: EHC Black Wings Linz II vs EK Zell am See
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group A: Wipptal Broncos vs HC Gherdëina
2:30 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group B: EHC Lustenau vs EC KAC II
3:30 AM • Ice hockey
Alps Hockey League, Qualification Round, Group B: HC Merano vs EC Bregenzerwald
1:00 PM • Ice hockey
Asia League: Nikko Kobe Ice Bucks vs Anyang Halla
2:00 PM • Ice hockey
Asia League: Japan vs East Hokkaido Cranes
4:00 PM • Ice hockey
Asia League: Tohoku Free Blades vs Yokohama Grits
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: FEHA19 vs Budapest Jégkorong Akadémia HC
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: Gyergyói HK vs Dunaújvárosi Acélbikák
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: DVTK Jegesmedvék vs FTC-Telekom
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Erste Liga: Debreceni Egyetemi AC vs UTE
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Playoffs: Bulgaria U20 vs Turkey U20
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
U20 World Championship, Division III, Playoffs: Australia U20 vs Israel U20
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Nomad Astana vs Humo Tashkent
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan vs HK Beibarys Atyrau
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Arlan Kokschetau vs HC Almaty
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Yertis Pavlodar vs Saryarka Karagandy
3:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HC Nomad Astana vs Humo Tashkent
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Arlan Kokschetau vs HC Almaty
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Snezhnye Barsy Nur-Sultan vs HK Beibarys Atyrau
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
Pro Hockey League: HK Yertis Pavlodar vs Saryarka Karagandy
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: HK Zemgale/Llu vs HK Prizma
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: Hockey Punks Vilnius vs Kaunas City
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: HK Prizma vs Airwell Energija
7:30 PM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: HS Riga vs HK Zemgale/Llu
9:00 PM • Ice hockey
Latvian Hockey League: Kaunas City vs Dinamo Riga
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Lillehammer IK vs Vålerenga IF
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Manglerud/Star vs Ringerike IHK
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Stjernen Hockey vs Frisk Asker
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Gruner Ishockey vs Sparta Warriors
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Eliteserien: Storhamar Ishockey vs Stavanger Oilers
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: JKH GKS Jastrzębie vs Comarch Cracovia
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: KH Sanok vs Tauron KH GKS Katowice
1:30 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: KH Energa Toruń vs TAURON Podhale Nowy Targ
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Ekstraliga: KH Zagłębie Sosnowiec vs Unia Oświęcim
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Belye Medvedi vs Omskie Yastreby
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: JHC Molot vs Reaktor Nizhnekamsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sputnik Almetievsk vs Sarmaty Orenburg
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
MHL: MHK Dynamo vs Dinamo St. Petersburg
6:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Kuznetskie Medvedi vs Loko-76 Yaroslavl U20
7:30 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Sibirskie Snaipery vs Chaika Nizhny Novgorod
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Irbis Kazan vs Tyumenskiy Legion
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Krasnaya Armiya vs SKA-1946
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mamonty Yugry vs Stalnye Lisy
6:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Spartak Moscow vs Loko Yaroslavl
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Russkiye Vityazi vs Almaz Cherepovets
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
MHL: Mamonty Yugry vs Stalnye Lisy
8:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs Buran Voronezh
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
VHL: HC AKM Tula vs Lada Togliatti
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
VHL: Zvezda Moscow vs JHC Bars Kazan
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Molot-Prikamye Perm vs HC Tambov
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Rubin Tyumen vs Zauralie Kurgan
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: SKA-Neva vs Chelmet Chelyabinsk
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Toros Neftekamsk vs Dizel Penza
10:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Ugra Khanty-Mansiysk vs Gornyak UMMC
10:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Izhstal Izhevsk vs HK Ryazan
11:30 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Neftyanik Almetyevsk vs HC Khimik Voskresensk
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
VHL: Dinamo St. Petersburg vs Yuzhny Ural Orsk
5:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Yermak Angarsk vs Buran Voronezh
6:00 PM • Ice hockey
VHL: Sokol Krasnoyarsk vs HC Rostov
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: Dukla Trenčín vs Spišská Nová Ves
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Dukla Michalovce vs HC '05 Banská Bystrica
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Grotto Prešov vs HC Nové Zámky
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HC Košice vs HC Slovan Bratislava
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HKM Zvolen vs HK32 Liptovský Mikuláš
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
Extraliga: HK Nitra vs HK Poprad
12:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Skalica vs HC 19 Humenne
12:30 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Gladiators Trnava vs HK Martin
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HC Topoľčany vs Vlci Žilina
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK 95 Považská Bystrica vs HK Brezno
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Levice vs HK MSK Indian Ziar n.H.
1:00 AM • Ice hockey
1st Liga: HK Spartak Dubnica vs Slovan Bratislava B
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: AIK vs Västerås IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Almtuna IS vs HC Vita Hästen
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: BIK Karlskoga vs MoDo Hockey
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: IF Björklöven vs Kristianstads IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Västerviks IK vs Mora IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Hockey Allsvenskan: Östersunds IK vs Tingsryds AIF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Modo Hockey vs Luleå HF
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Djurgårdens IF vs Göteborg HC
7:00 PM • Ice hockey
SDHL, Women: Linköping HC vs HV71
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Halmstad Hammers HC vs Tranås AIF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Allettan Sodra: Visby/Roma HK vs Skövde IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
HockeyEttan Sodra var: Kallinge/Ronneby IF vs Huddinge IK
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
HockeyEttan Sodra var: Köping HC vs Tyringe Sos
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
HockeyEttan Sodra var: Vimmerby HC vs Segeltorps IF
2:00 AM • Ice hockey
Varettan Norra: Örnsköldsviks SK vs Kalix UHC
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: EHC Biel vs SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: EV Zug vs HC Lugano
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: Fribourg-Gotteron vs ZSC Lions
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: HC Ambrì-Piotta vs HC Ajoie
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: Lausanne HC vs HC Davos
2:45 AM • Ice hockey
National League: SC Langnau Tigers vs Genève-Servette HC
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: EHC Basel vs HC Thurgau
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: EHC Olten vs GCK Lions
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: EHC Winterthur vs EHC Visp
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: HC Sierre vs HC Biasca Ticino Rockets
3:00 AM • Ice hockey
Swiss League: SC Langenthal vs HC La Chaux-de-Fonds
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Belleville Senators vs Rochester Americans
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Calgary Wranglers vs Bakersfield Condors
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Bridgeport Islanders vs Hershey Bears
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Cleveland Monsters vs Chicago Wolves
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Hartford Wolf Pack vs Utica Comets
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Syracuse Crunch vs Charlotte Checkers
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Toronto Marlies vs Laval Rocket
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Lehigh Valley Phantoms vs Providence Bruins
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Springfield Thunderbirds vs Wilkes Barre-Scranton Penguins
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Milwaukee Admirals vs Manitoba Moose
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Rockford Icehogs vs Iowa Wild
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Texas Stars vs Grand Rapids Griffins
10:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Calgary Wranglers vs Bakersfield Condors
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Coachella Valley Firebirds vs San Diego Gulls
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Henderson Silver Knights vs Colorado Eagles
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: Ontario Reign vs Tucson Roadrunners
11:00 AM • Ice hockey
AHL: San Jose Barracuda vs Abbotsford Canucks
6:30 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Newfoundland Growlers vs Maine Mariners
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Adirondack Thunder vs Reading Royals
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Atlanta Gladiators vs Greenville Swamp Rabbits
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Jacksonville Icemen vs Florida Everblades
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Norfolk Admirals vs Trois-Rivieres Lions
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Worcester Railers vs South Carolina Stingrays
8:10 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Wheeling Nailers vs Iowa Heartlanders
8:15 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Toledo Walleye vs Kansas City Mavericks
8:30 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Savannah Ghost Pirates vs Orlando Solar Bears
8:35 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Cincinnati Cyclones vs Indy Fuel
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Fort Wayne Komets vs Kalamazoo Wings
9:05 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Tulsa Oilers vs Idaho Steelheads
10:10 AM • Ice hockey
ECHL: Utah Grizzlies vs Allen Americans
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
SPHL: Roanoke Rail Yard Dawgs vs Pensacola Ice Flyers
8:35 AM • Ice hockey
SPHL: Knoxville Ice Bears vs Birmingham Bulls
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
SPHL: Evansville Thunderbolts vs Fayetteville Marksmen
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
SPHL: Huntsville Havoc vs Macon Mayhem
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
College: American International Yellow Jackets vs Sacred Heart Pioneers
4:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: LIU Sharks vs Stonehill Skyhawks
6:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Niagara Purple Eagles vs Army Black Knights
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Brown Bears vs Saint Lawrence Saints
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Canisius Golden Griffins vs Rochester Institute
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Colgate Raiders vs Union College Dutchmen
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Cornell Big Red vs Rensselaer Polytech Engineers
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Harvard University vs Quinnipiac Bobcats
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Michigan State Spartans vs Notre Dame Fighting Irish
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Michigan Wolverines vs Wisconsin Badgers
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: New Hampshire Wildcats vs Merrimack Warriors
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Northeastern Huskies vs Connecticut Huskies
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Ohio State Buckeyes vs Penn State Nittany Lions
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Providence Friars vs Massachusetts Minutemen
8:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Yale Bulldogs vs Clarkson Golden Knights
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
College: Bentley Falcons vs Holy Cross Crusaders
8:05 AM • Ice hockey
College: Maine Black Bears vs Boston University
8:07 AM • Ice hockey
College: Bowling Green Falcons vs Ferris State Bulldogs
8:07 AM • Ice hockey
College: Northern Michigan Wildcats vs Lake Superior State Lakers
8:15 AM • Ice hockey
College: UMass Lowell River Hawks vs Boston College Eagles
9:00 AM • Ice hockey
College: Dartmouth Big Green vs Princeton Tigers
9:07 AM • Ice hockey
College: Bemidji State Beavers vs Michigan Tech Huskies
9:07 AM • Ice hockey
College: Minnesota State Mankato Mavericks vs Saint Thomas Tommies
9:30 AM • Ice hockey
College: Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs vs Western Michigan
9:30 AM • Ice hockey
College: St. Cloud State Huskies vs Miami Ohio Redhawks
10:07 AM • Ice hockey
College: Air Force Falcons vs Mercyhurst Lakers
12:07 PM • Ice hockey
College: Alaska Nanooks vs Arizona State Sun Devils
3:45 AM • Ice hockey
Elite League: Fife Flyers vs Manchester Storm
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.