Schedule (tennis) Tue, 31 January 2023

7:00 AM • Tennis
Burnie, Australia, Doubles: Ellis B / Walton A vs Polmans M / Purcell M
7:00 AM • Tennis
Burnie, Australia, Doubles: Kelly D / Romios M vs Daly Walkin B / Fancutt T
7:00 AM • Tennis
Burnie, Australia, Doubles: McCabe J / Winter E vs Delaney J / Jin J
7:00 AM • Tennis
Burnie, Australia, Doubles: Mochizuki Y / Ochi M vs Moriya H / Noguchi R
7:00 AM • Tennis
Burnie, Australia, Doubles: Puttergill C / Sweeny D vs Harper M / Talic Z
7:00 AM • Tennis
Burnie, Australia, Doubles: Saville L / Schoolkate T vs Bayldon B / Chazal M
7:00 AM • Tennis
Burnie, Australia, Doubles: Sumizawa D / Takahashi Y vs Sekiguchi S / Uchiyama Y
7:00 AM • Tennis
Burnie, Australia, Doubles: Taylor A / Taylor J vs Hazawa S / Shimizu Y
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cleveland, USA, Doubles: Blumberg W / Smith K vs Chappell N / Michelsen A
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cleveland, USA, Doubles: Boika L / Marchenko I vs Forejtek J / Kwiatkowski T
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cleveland, USA, Doubles: Breysach M / Goldhoff G vs Gonzales R / Stalder R
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cleveland, USA, Doubles: Diallo G / Kovacevic A vs Cozbinov A / Zhu E
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cleveland, USA, Doubles: Galloway R / Hach Verdugo H vs Demuth O / Pomeranets B
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cleveland, USA, Doubles: King E / Klahn B vs Hopper J / Smith R
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cleveland, USA, Doubles: Kypson P / Young D vs Clark E / Perez A
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cleveland, USA, Doubles: Maginley J / Sheehy J vs Kirchheimer S / Sigouin B
5:00 PM • Tennis
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles: Broady L / Brown D vs Frantzen C / Sandkaulen T
5:00 PM • Tennis
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles: Brouwer G / Myneni S vs Oswald P / Walkow S
5:00 PM • Tennis
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles: Chandrasekar A / Prashanth N V S vs Jebavy R / Nouza P
5:00 PM • Tennis
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles: Eysseric J / Molchanov D vs de Bakker T / Stevens B
5:00 PM • Tennis
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles: Fallert F / Jebens H vs Balaji N S / Nedunchezhiyan J
5:00 PM • Tennis
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles: Haase R / Zhang Z vs Kadhe A / Masur D
5:00 PM • Tennis
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles: Olivetti A / Reese H vs Broska F / Einig F
5:00 PM • Tennis
Koblenz, Germany, Doubles: Schell N / Wehnelt K vs Kolar Z / Sachko V
6:00 PM • Tennis
Tenerife 2, Spain, Doubles: Babic Z / Matuszewski P vs Gakhov I / Shevchenko A
6:00 PM • Tennis
Tenerife 2, Spain, Doubles: Bonadio R / Maestrelli F vs Geerts M / Margaroli L
6:00 PM • Tennis
Tenerife 2, Spain, Doubles: Brancaccio R / Skugor F vs Gigante M / Passaro F
6:00 PM • Tennis
Tenerife 2, Spain, Doubles: Diez S / Milojevic N vs Landaluce M / Rincon D
6:00 PM • Tennis
Tenerife 2, Spain, Doubles: Doumbia S / Reboul F vs Sanchez Izquierdo N / Taberner C
6:00 PM • Tennis
Tenerife 2, Spain, Doubles: Johnson L / Verbeek S vs Rodriguez Taverna S F / Romboli F
6:00 PM • Tennis
Tenerife 2, Spain, Doubles: Liutarevich I / Lomakin G vs Bortolotti M / Martos Gornes S
6:00 PM • Tennis
Tenerife 2, Spain, Doubles: Marcora R / Paire B vs Marrero D / Mulye D
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Arango E. vs Zhao C.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Baptiste H. vs Kalieva E.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Brancaccio N. vs Riera J.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Cé G. vs Pigossi L.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Falkowska W. vs Ormaechea P.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Herazo González M. vs Strakhova V.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Jani R. vs Podoroska N.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Kawa K. vs Bolsova A.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Lizarazo Y. vs Osuigwe W.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Loeb J. vs Monnet C.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Perez Garcia M. vs You X.
11:00 PM • Tennis
Cali, Colombia: Zarazúa R. vs Aney J.
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.