Schedule (volleyball) Wed, 25 January 2023

1:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League, Pool A: Jastrzębski Węgiel vs VfB Friedrichshafen
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League, Pool A: Montpellier UC vs Vojvodina NS Seme
10:30 PM • Volleyball
Champions League, Pool B: Halkbank vs Hebar Pazardzhik
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Champions League, Pool B: Berlin RV vs Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League, Pool C: Cucine Lube Civitanova vs Knack Roeselare
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League, Pool C: Tours VB vs SL Benfica
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Champions League, Pool D: Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle vs Trentino Volley
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Champions League, Pool D: Prefaxis Menen vs VK Karlovarsko
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League, Pool E: Ziraat Bankası vs ACH Volley Ljubljana
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Champions League, Pool E: Sir Safety Perugia vs Powervolleys Düren
5:00 AM • Volleyball
Superliga: Vedacit Vôlei Guarulhos vs Vôlei Renata
6:00 AM • Volleyball
Superliga: Montes Claros Vôlei vs FIAT/Minas Tênis Clube
9:00 PM • Volleyball
Liga Argentina: Once Unidos vs Amuvoca
2:30 AM • Volleyball
1. Bundesliga: TSV Hartberg vs Hypo NÖ Amstetten
6:00 AM • Volleyball
Superliga, Women: Sesi Vôlei Bauru vs Gerdau/Minas
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Copa do Brazil: FIAT/Minas Tênis Clube vs Vedacit Vôlei Guarulhos
6:00 AM • Volleyball
Copa do Brazil: Sada Cruzeiro Vôlei vs Café Vasconcelos/Imepac/Aracoop/Araguari
8:30 AM • Volleyball
Copa do Brazil: Sesi-SP vs Suzano Volei SP
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Czech Cup: Aero Odolena Voda vs VK Dukla Liberec
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Czech Cup, Women: PVK Olymp Praha vs VK Dukla Liberec
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Czech Cup, Women: TJ Ostrava vs VK Prostějov
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Czech Cup, Women: VK UP Olomouc vs TJ Sokol Šternberk
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Mestaruusliiga: Tiikerit vs Savo Volley
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Mestaruusliiga, Women: Arctic Volley vs Pölkky Kuusamo
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Mestaruusliiga, Women: LP Kangasala vs LP Viesti Salo
1:30 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France, Women: Istres Ouest Provence vs Nantes Volley
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France, Women: Evreux VB vs ASPTT Mulhouse
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France, Women: Ses Calais vs Terville Florange
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France, Women: Pays d'Aix Venelles vs AS Saint Raphael VB
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France, Women: Levallois SC vs Vandœuvre Nancy Volley-Ball
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France, Women: VBC Chamalieres vs Paris St-Cloud
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France, Women: Volero Le Cannet vs Beziers VB
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France, Women: Volley Club Marcq-en-Baroeul vs Racing Club de Cannes
1:00 AM • Volleyball
CEV Cup: VK České Budějovice vs Greenyard Maaseik
3:30 AM • Volleyball
CEV Cup: Gas Sales Piacenza vs C.S. Arcada Galati
3:30 AM • Volleyball
CEV Cup: Modena Volley vs SVG Lüneburg
11:30 PM • Volleyball
Challenge Cup: Panathinaikos vs Orion Doetinchem
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Challenge Cup: Sporting CP vs Fonte Bastardo
12:30 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: OK Ribola Kaštela vs SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
12:30 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach vs OK Merkur Maribor
12:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA Women: Mladost Zagreb vs OK Marina Kaštela
1:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA Women: ASKO Linz Steg vs Békéscsabai RSE
1:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA Women: Nova KBM Branik vs Calcit Kamnik
1:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA Women: ASKO Linz Steg vs VC Prometey Kamyanske
1:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA Women: Békéscsabai RSE vs Calcit Kamnik
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Foolad Sirjan Iranian vs Shahdab Yazd
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: PAS Gorgan vs Shahrdari Urmia
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Paykan Tehran vs Haraz Amol
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Rahyab Melal Marivan vs Nian Electronic Khorasan
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Shahrdari Gonbad vs Gitipasand Esfahan
8:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Eefa Ceram Ardakan vs MES Rafsanjan
8:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Hoorsun Ramsar vs Saipa Tehran
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Coppa Italia A1, Women: Imoco Volley Conegliano vs UBI Banca San Bernardo Cuneo
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Coppa Italia A1, Women: Igor Gorgonzola Novara vs Fenera Chieri
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Coppa Italia A1, Women: Savino Del Bene Scandicci vs Volley Bergamo
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Coppa Italia A1, Women: Vero Volley Milano vs Vbc Èpiù Casalmaggiore
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coppa Italia A2, Women: Volley Group Roma vs Itas Trentino
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Coppa Italia A2, Women: Millenium Brescia vs Futura Volley Giovani Busto Arsizio
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Eredivisie: Amysoft Lycurgus Groningen vs Draisma Dynamo
9:00 PM • Volleyball
Div 1, Women: CSM Bucuresti vs CSM Lugoj
9:00 PM • Volleyball
Div 1, Women: Rapid Aibo Bucuresti vs Stiinta Bacau
11:00 PM • Volleyball
Div 1, Women: CSO Voluntari 2005 vs Scmu Craiova
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Div 1, Women: U Jolidon Cluj vs CSM Volei Alba Blaj
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Div 1, Women: Argeș Pitești vs Dinamo Bucuresti
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Superliga: Partizan Beograd vs Spartak Subotica
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Extraliga: Spartak Komarno vs RD SVK 2001
5:30 PM • Volleyball
Extraliga: Spartak Komarno vs RD SVK 2001
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League: Deajeon Bluefangs vs Seoul Woori Card Wibee
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League: Ansan OK Financial Group OKMAN vs Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League, Women: Incheon Heungkuk Pink Spiders vs Daejeon KGC
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League, Women: Hwaseong IBK Altos vs Gwangju AI Peppers
11:30 PM • Volleyball
VVSL Lig, Women: Eczacıbaşı vs Sarıyer Belediyespor
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.