Schedule (volleyball) Wed, 01 February 2023

1:15 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool A: Vasas vs Imoco Volley Conegliano
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool A: ASPTT Mulhouse vs KS Developres Rzeszów
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool B: VC Prometey Kamyanske vs Vero Volley Milano
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool B: CSM Volei Alba Blaj vs Volero Le Cannet
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool C: ŽOK Crvena zvezda Beograd vs VakıfBank
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool C: SC Potsdam vs Igor Gorgonzola Novara
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool D: Allianz MTV Stuttgart vs ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool E: Maritsa Plovdiv vs Chemik Police
8:00 PM • Volleyball
Superliga: Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs Dynamo-Lo
3:30 AM • Volleyball
1. Bundesliga: TSV Hartberg vs SVS Sokol V
1:00 AM • Volleyball
1. Bundesliga, Women: TSV Sparkasse Hartberg vs Sokol Post NÖ
3:30 AM • Volleyball
1st League: Caruur Volley Gent vs VC Haasrode Leuven
3:30 AM • Volleyball
1st League: Knack Roeselare vs Prefaxis Menen
3:30 AM • Volleyball
1st League: Lindemans Aalst vs Greenyard Maaseik
3:30 AM • Volleyball
1st League: VBC Shanks Guibertin vs VBC Waremme
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Extraliga Women: Volejbal Přerov vs VK UP Olomouc
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Czech Cup: VK České Budějovice vs Kladno Volejbal cz
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Mestaruusliiga: TUTO Volley vs Vantaa Ducks
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Mestaruusliiga: Team Lakkapää vs Savo Volley
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Mestaruusliiga, Women: Hämeenlinnan Lentopallokerho vs LP-Vampula
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Ligue A, Women: Levallois SC vs VBC Chamalieres
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France: AS Cannes vs Arago de Sète
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France: Chaumont 52 Haute Marne vs Saint Nazaire VB
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France: Gazelec FCO Ajaccio vs Paris Volley
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France: Nice Volley Ball vs Cambrai Elan
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France: Toulouse Spacers VB vs Stade Poitevin Poitiers
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France: Tours VB vs Tourcoing VB Lille Metropole
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France: Plessis Robinson Vb vs Montpellier UC
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France: UGS Nantes Rezé vs Narbonne Volley
10:30 PM • Volleyball
Cup: Pigasos Polichnis vs Foinikas Syros V.C.
9:30 PM • Volleyball
Cup: AEK Athens vs AS Athlos Orestiadas
11:30 PM • Volleyball
Cup: AO Kifisias vs OFI
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Cup: Aris Thessaloniki vs FES Aristotelis
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Cup, Women: AO Ilisiakos vs AO Thiras
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Cup, Women: AO Lamias 2013 vs AO Markopoulou
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Cup, Women: FGS Prevezas vs Aris Thessaloniki
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Cup, Women: Panionios Athens vs ASP Thetis
2:00 AM • Volleyball
NB I, Women: Újpest TE Volley vs Fatum-Nyíregyháza
3:30 AM • Volleyball
CEV Cup, Women: Gent Dames vs Budowlani Łódź
1:00 AM • Volleyball
CEV Cup, Women: Olympiacos vs VK Dukla Liberec
3:00 AM • Volleyball
CEV Cup, Women: Savino Del Bene Scandicci vs Schweriner SC
3:30 AM • Volleyball
CEV Cup, Women: UYBA Busto Arsizio vs Türk Hava Yolları
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Challenge Cup, Women: OK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova vs AJM FC Porto
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Challenge Cup, Women: VfB Suhl vs VK Prostějov
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Challenge Cup, Women: Asterix AVO Beveren vs CSM Lugoj
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Challenge Cup, Women: Sliedrecht Sport vs Fenera Chieri
1:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: ACH Volley Ljubljana vs Posojilnica Aich/Dob
2:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: Spartak Vkp Myjava vs OK Merkur Maribor
3:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: Calcit Kamnik vs Hypo NÖ Amstetten
12:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: MOK Mursa Osijek vs Posojilnica Aich/Dob
2:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: OK Merkur Maribor vs HAOK Mladost
2:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: Spartak Komarno vs OK Ribola Kaštela
3:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach vs Hypo NÖ Amstetten
1:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA Women: ASKO Linz Steg vs Calcit Kamnik
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Eefa Ceram Ardakan vs Rahyab Melal Marivan
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Foolad Sirjan Iranian vs Hoorsun Ramsar
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Gitipasand Esfahan vs MES Rafsanjan
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: PAS Gorgan vs Haraz Amol
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Paykan Tehran vs Nian Electronic Khorasan
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Shahrdari Gonbad vs Saipa Tehran
7:30 PM • Volleyball
Super League: Shahrdari Urmia vs Shahdab Yazd
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Eredivisie: Simplex SSS vs Sliedrecht Sport
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Eredivisie: TT Papendal/Arnhem vs VoCASA Volleybal Nijmegen
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Eredivisie: ZVH Volleybal vs Amysoft Lycurgus Groningen
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Eredivisie: Draisma Dynamo vs VV Huizen
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Eredivisie: Taurus vs Orion Doetinchem
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Puchar Polski: KS Arka Tempo Chelm vs Jastrzębski Węgiel
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Puchar Polski: MKS Będzin vs Aluron CMC Warta Zawiercie
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Puchar Polski: Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle vs Trefl Gdańsk
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Puchar Polski: Asseco Resovia Rzeszów vs MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League: Cheonan Hyundai Capital Skywalkers vs Ansan OK Financial Group OKMAN
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League: Incheon Korean Air Jumbos vs Suwon KEPCO Vixtorm
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League, Women: Gwangju AI Peppers vs Hwaseong IBK Altos
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League, Women: Suwon Hyundai Hillstate vs GS Caltex Seoul KIXX
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Elitserien Women: Orebro VBS vs Rig Falkoping
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Elitserien Women: Lunds Vk vs Engelholms VS
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.