Schedule (volleyball) Thu, 02 February 2023

1:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool B: CSM Volei Alba Blaj vs Volero Le Cannet
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool D: Allianz MTV Stuttgart vs ŁKS Commercecon Łódź
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool D: CV Haris vs Fenerbahçe
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool E: Maritsa Plovdiv vs Chemik Police
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Champions League Women, Pool E: CSM Targoviste vs Eczacıbaşı
8:00 PM • Volleyball
Superliga: Lokomotiv Novosibirsk vs Dynamo-Lo
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Superliga: Belogorie Belgorod vs Dynamo Moscow
3:30 AM • Volleyball
1. Bundesliga: TSV Hartberg vs SVS Sokol V
1:00 AM • Volleyball
1. Bundesliga, Women: TSV Sparkasse Hartberg vs Sokol Post NÖ
3:30 AM • Volleyball
1st League: Caruur Volley Gent vs VC Haasrode Leuven
3:30 AM • Volleyball
1st League: Knack Roeselare vs Prefaxis Menen
3:30 AM • Volleyball
1st League: Lindemans Aalst vs Greenyard Maaseik
3:30 AM • Volleyball
1st League: VBC Shanks Guibertin vs VBC Waremme
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Extraliga Women: Volejbal Přerov vs VK UP Olomouc
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Czech Cup: VK České Budějovice vs Kladno Volejbal cz
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Czech Cup: VK Ostrava vs Black Volley Beskydy
8:00 PM • Volleyball
Cup: Nordenskov Uif vs BK Marienlyst
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Mestaruusliiga: TUTO Volley vs Vantaa Ducks
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Mestaruusliiga: Team Lakkapää vs Savo Volley
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Mestaruusliiga, Women: Hämeenlinnan Lentopallokerho vs LP-Vampula
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Ligue A, Women: Levallois SC vs VBC Chamalieres
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France: Plessis Robinson Vb vs Montpellier UC
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Coupe de France: UGS Nantes Rezé vs Narbonne Volley
9:30 PM • Volleyball
Cup: AEK Athens vs AS Athlos Orestiadas
11:30 PM • Volleyball
Cup: AO Kifisias vs OFI
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Cup: Aris Thessaloniki vs FES Aristotelis
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Cup, Women: AO Ilisiakos vs AO Thiras
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Cup, Women: AO Lamias 2013 vs AO Markopoulou
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Cup, Women: FGS Prevezas vs Aris Thessaloniki
12:00 AM • Volleyball
Cup, Women: Panionios Athens vs ASP Thetis
2:30 AM • Volleyball
NB I, Women: MCM Diamant Kaposvar vs Szent Benedek Balatonfured
1:00 AM • Volleyball
CEV Cup, Women: Olympiacos vs VK Dukla Liberec
3:00 AM • Volleyball
CEV Cup, Women: Savino Del Bene Scandicci vs Schweriner SC
3:30 AM • Volleyball
CEV Cup, Women: UYBA Busto Arsizio vs Türk Hava Yolları
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Challenge Cup, Women: OK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova vs AJM FC Porto
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Challenge Cup, Women: VfB Suhl vs VK Prostějov
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Challenge Cup, Women: Asterix AVO Beveren vs CSM Lugoj
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Challenge Cup, Women: Sliedrecht Sport vs Fenera Chieri
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Baltic Volleyball League: Parnu VK vs Bigbank Tartu
12:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: MOK Mursa Osijek vs Posojilnica Aich/Dob
2:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: OK Merkur Maribor vs HAOK Mladost
2:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: Spartak Komarno vs OK Ribola Kaštela
3:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach vs Hypo NÖ Amstetten
1:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: ACH Volley Ljubljana vs MOK Mursa Osijek
2:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: Spartak Vkp Myjava vs HAOK Mladost
3:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA: Calcit Kamnik vs SG Raiffeisen Arbesbach
1:00 AM • Volleyball
MEVZA Women: ASKO Linz Steg vs Calcit Kamnik
6:30 PM • Volleyball
V League: Tokyo Great Bears vs Panasonic Panthers
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Eredivisie: TT Papendal/Arnhem vs VoCASA Volleybal Nijmegen
2:30 AM • Volleyball
Eredivisie: ZVH Volleybal vs Amysoft Lycurgus Groningen
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Eredivisie: Draisma Dynamo vs VV Huizen
3:00 AM • Volleyball
Eredivisie: Taurus vs Orion Doetinchem
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Liga Siatkowki, Women: BKS Stal Bielsko-Biała vs Impel Wrocław
12:30 AM • Volleyball
Puchar Polski: Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle vs Trefl Gdańsk
3:30 AM • Volleyball
Puchar Polski: Asseco Resovia Rzeszów vs MKS Ślepsk Malow Suwałki
9:00 PM • Volleyball
Superliga, Women: Lipetsk Indesit vs Dinamo Krasnodar
1:00 AM • Volleyball
Superliga, Women: ŽOK Crvena zvezda Beograd vs OK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League: Incheon Korean Air Jumbos vs Suwon KEPCO Vixtorm
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League: Seoul Woori Card Wibee vs Deajeon Bluefangs
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League, Women: Suwon Hyundai Hillstate vs GS Caltex Seoul KIXX
6:00 PM • Volleyball
V League, Women: Daejeon KGC vs Incheon Heungkuk Pink Spiders
2:00 AM • Volleyball
Elitserien Women: Lunds Vk vs Engelholms VS
Timer

No live events scheduled this day,
check out the Combat Sports page for more content.